23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 6 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 TAYLA COX (#1294) Marshland School 00:31:08 Year 6 Girls (1) 1
2 AIMEE FREE (#1281) Fendalton 00:31:26 Year 6 Girls (2) 2
3 LUCY BLOCKLEY (#1285) Hillview Christian School 00:32:04 Year 6 Girls (3) 3
4 TINEKE ARTZ (#1316) St Josephs Ashburton 00:32:18 Year 6 Girls (4) 4
5 HOLLY BRUCE (#1324) Sumner School 00:32:33 Year 6 Girls (5) 5
6 CHLOE DONALD (#1279) Elmwood 00:33:32 Year 6 Girls (6) 6
7 ALIYAH DALY (#1306) Selwyn House School 00:34:19 Year 6 Girls (7) 7
8 ZARA ROSE (#1305) Redcliffs School 00:34:25 Year 6 Girls (8) 8
9 CHLOE JORGENSEN (#1308) South New Brighton School 00:34:39 Year 6 Girls (9) 9
10 ANNALISE KING (#1295) Methven Primary School 00:34:41 Year 6 Girls (10) 10
11 LILY DUNNE (#1271) Christ the King School 00:35:12 Year 6 Girls (11) 11
12 ISLA SWORDS (#1289) Kirwee Model School 00:36:12 Year 6 Girls (12) 12
13 RUBY DOWALL (#1286) Hillview Christian School 00:36:16 Year 6 Girls (13) 13
14 MADDY TOPLESS (#1334) West Eyreton School 00:36:22 Year 6 Girls (14) 14
15 ISABEL ENGLAND (#1335) West Melton School 00:36:45 Year 6 Girls (15) 15
16 LILYANA CULLEN (#1276) Darfield Primary School 00:36:54 Year 6 Girls (16) 16
17 PARIS EDLIN (#1323) St Michaels School 00:36:58 Year 6 Girls (17) 17
18 GEORGIA MCMILLAN (#1307) Selwyn House School 00:37:01 Year 6 Girls (18) 18
19 ANNA CROFT (#1266) Broomfield School 00:37:10 Year 6 Girls (19) 19
20 MILLA BOULTON (#1301) Paparoa St 00:37:20 Year 6 Girls (20) 20
21 ISABEL PRESCOTT (#1328) Templeton School 00:37:28 Year 6 Girls (21) 21
22 NEVE BROWNING (#1303) Paparoa St 00:37:33 Year 6 Girls (22) 22
23 DANICA MINSON (#1312) Springston School 00:37:50 Year 6 Girls (23) 23
24 HANNAH MILMINE (#1336) West Melton School 00:37:57 Year 6 Girls (24) 24
25 JESSICA MILMINE (#1337) West Melton School 00:37:58 Year 6 Girls (25) 25
26 POPPY HART (#1277) Dorie School 00:37:58 Year 6 Girls (26) 26
27 EMILY BEAUFOY (#1264) Broadfield School 00:38:30 Year 6 Girls (27) 27
28 ISSY STRACHAN (#1326) Sumner School 00:38:33 Year 6 Girls (28) 28
29 FREYA MACDONALD (#1311) Springston School 00:39:16 Year 6 Girls (29) 29
30 IANTHE GARNER-RANDOLPH (#1325) Sumner School 00:39:18 Year 6 Girls (30) 30
31 KIERA O'DONNELL (#1290) Little River School 00:39:21 Year 6 Girls (31) 31
32 DAISY FITCHETT (#1284) Halswell 00:39:28 Year 6 Girls (32) 32
33 LUCIA DE GOLDI (#1297) Mount Pleasant School 00:39:34 Year 6 Girls (33) 33
34 CLEO NEWMAN (#1329) Thorrington School 00:39:52 Year 6 Girls (34) 34
35 ROSIE SMITH (#1296) Methven Primary School 00:40:33 Year 6 Girls (35) 35
36 HANNAH VAN SCHLAKWYK (#1268) Broomfield School 00:40:35 Year 6 Girls (36) 36
37 SADIE CAMPBELL (#1313) St Albans 00:41:11 Year 6 Girls (37) 37
38 MATILDA AITKENS (#1304) Redcliffs School 00:41:12 Year 6 Girls (38) 38
39 SOPHIE SNELL (#1272) Christ the King School 00:41:45 Year 6 Girls (39) 39
40 MACKENZIE ROWLANDS (#1287) Hororata School 00:42:22 Year 6 Girls (40) 40
41 EMMY SANDFORD (#1275) Cotswold 00:42:48 Year 6 Girls (41) 41
42 ISABELLA ALEXANDER-STEWART (#1331) Waitakiri School 00:43:10 Year 6 Girls (42) 42
43 TESSA COOPER (#1319) St Marks School 00:43:12 Year 6 Girls (43) 43
44 KEALA LODGE (#1309) South New Brighton School 00:43:26 Year 6 Girls (44) 44
45 KIMBERLEY BATES (#1288) Ilam School 00:43:30 Year 6 Girls (45) 45
46 JACKSON ELISE (#1283) Fernside School 00:43:54 Year 6 Girls (46) 46
47 LILY OLIVER (#1299) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:43:59 Year 6 Girls (47) 47
48 MEHARRY CATALINA (#1318) St Marks School 00:44:14 Year 6 Girls (48) 48
49 ZARA SHEPHERD (#1298) Mount Pleasant School 00:44:42 Year 6 Girls (49) 49
50 LOUISE BROWN (#1321) St Martins School 00:44:44 Year 6 Girls (50) 50