23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 7 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 SOPHIE LAMPE (#1510) Hinds School 00:38:12 Year 7 Girls (1) 1
2 FELICITY NEWSOM (#1550) St Martins School 00:38:54 Year 7 Girls (2) 2
3 KATE SHARPE (#1553) Sumner School 00:39:45 Year 7 Girls (3) 3
4 ABBY GRAHAM (#1509) Hillview Christian School 00:39:46 Year 7 Girls (4) 4
5 TESSA DE WIT (#1530) Selwyn House School 00:40:16 Year 7 Girls (5) 5
6 CHARLOTTE MAXWELL (#1521) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:41:12 Year 7 Girls (6) 6
7 ADDISON YOUNGMAN-MARK (#1557) Villa Maria College 00:41:36 Year 7 Girls (7) 7
8 MIRIAM LEMON (#1552) Sumner School 00:41:58 Year 7 Girls (8) 8
9 CHARLOTTE GORMAN (#1515) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:42:14 Year 7 Girls (9) 9
10 LILY SEWELL (#1526) Rolleston School 00:42:21 Year 7 Girls (10) 10
11 JOY CHILES (#1477) Cathedral Grammar School 00:43:27 Year 7 Girls (11) 11
12 SYLVIE FRANCE (#1518) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:43:41 Year 7 Girls (12) 12
13 HOLLY NORTON (#1502) Heathcote Valley School 00:44:14 Year 7 Girls (13) 13
14 ELLA LOMAX (#1511) Marshland School 00:44:48 Year 7 Girls (14) 14
15 ELIZA MCKENZIE (#1293) St Josephs Ashburton School 00:44:51 Year 7 Girls (15) 15
16 AMELIA JONES (#1533) Selwyn House School 00:45:08 Year 7 Girls (16) 16
17 PHOEBE ENSOR (#1519) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:45:22 Year 7 Girls (17) 17
18 SOPHIE HARRISON (#1495) Clearview School 00:45:44 Year 7 Girls (18) 18
19 ASHLEE HAZLETT (#1483) ChCh South Intermediate 00:45:57 Year 7 Girls (19) 19
20 LJ HART (#1532) Selwyn House School 00:46:08 Year 7 Girls (20) 20
21 MELISSA IRVINE (#1506) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:22 Year 7 Girls (21) 21
22 JASMINE GINNEVER (#1505) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:42 Year 7 Girls (22) 22
23 NATSUKI HASTIE (#1497) Cobham Intermediate 00:46:43 Year 7 Girls (23) 23
24 SAM FOOTE (#1548) St Martins School 00:47:21 Year 7 Girls (24) 24
25 NANAMI HOF (#1507) Hillmorton HS 00:47:22 Year 7 Girls (25) 25
26 ALYSA BROWN (#1538) Springston School 00:47:35 Year 7 Girls (26) 26
27 GEORGIE MITCHELL (#1498) Cobham Intermediate 00:47:37 Year 7 Girls (27) 27
28 MILLA COX (#1478) Cathedral Grammar School 00:47:43 Year 7 Girls (28) 28
29 ANNA GILLETT (#1504) Heaton Intermediate 00:47:59 Year 7 Girls (29) 29
30 GEORGIA BRITT (#1529) Selwyn House School 00:48:07 Year 7 Girls (30) 30
31 FREYA BRAUN (#1468) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:48:26 Year 7 Girls (31) 31
32 GRETA PRINCE (#1551) St Martins School 00:48:26 Year 7 Girls (32) 32
33 LILY MCINTYRE (#1494) Christ the King School 00:48:40 Year 7 Girls (33) 33
34 MYA ROLLO (#1501) Ellesmere College 00:48:40 Year 7 Girls (34) 34
35 NICOLE RIDD (#1523) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:48:48 Year 7 Girls (35) 35
36 FINLEIGH GLANVILLE (#1558) Wakanui School 00:49:10 Year 7 Girls (36) 36
37 SOPHIE GRAY (#1517) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:49:18 Year 7 Girls (37) 37
38 GRACE BROOKING (#1537) Springston School 00:49:25 Year 7 Girls (38) 38
39 MADELEINE HOWDEN (#1465) Ashburton Intermediate 00:49:39 Year 7 Girls (39) 39
40 AYALA MOE (#1513) Middleton Grange School 00:50:10 Year 7 Girls (40) 40
41 CHARLOTTE WEIR (#1534) Selwyn House School 00:50:33 Year 7 Girls (41) 41
42 NAOMI THOMSON (#1508) Hillmorton HS 00:50:50 Year 7 Girls (42) 42
43 MIA HENDERSON (#1512) Middleton Grange School 00:50:56 Year 7 Girls (43) 43
44 CHLOE DRINKWATER (#1531) Selwyn House School 00:50:58 Year 7 Girls (44) 44
45 LILY RUMBALL (#1554) Sumner School 00:51:18 Year 7 Girls (45) 45
46 NOVA JONG-SMIT (#1493) Christ the King School 00:51:26 Year 7 Girls (46) 46
47 GEORGIA CHILTON (#1547) St Martins School 00:52:04 Year 7 Girls (47) 47
48 PIPPA WISEMAN (#1555) Templeton School 00:52:09 Year 7 Girls (48) 48
49 PATERSON SKYE (#1499) Darfield High School 00:52:11 Year 7 Girls (49) 49
50 ELLA WILSON (#1496) Clearview School 00:52:27 Year 7 Girls (50) 50