23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 7 Boys: Male

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 GWILYM JONES (#1398) Hillview Christian School 00:35:21 Year 7 Boys (1) 1
2 BEN LOUGH (#1375) Cobham Intermediate 00:38:18 Year 7 Boys (2) 2
3 AMWOLF ATRZ (#1443) St Josephs Ashburton 00:38:32 Year 7 Boys (3) 3
4 ELLIOT MARKILLIE (#1412) Mount Hutt College 00:38:35 Year 7 Boys (4) 4
5 HARRY REEKIE (#1408) Medbury Prep. School 00:38:52 Year 7 Boys (5) 5
6 SAM BAILEY (#1422) Redcliffs School 00:38:59 Year 7 Boys (6) 6
7 LOUIS HIATT (#1406) Medbury Prep. School 00:39:45 Year 7 Boys (7) 7
8 GEORGE RANKEN (#1407) Medbury Prep. School 00:40:11 Year 7 Boys (8) 8
9 RHYS JORGENSEN (#1430) South New Brighton School 00:40:12 Year 7 Boys (9) 9
10 SAMUEL COOK (#1395) Hillview Christian School 00:40:34 Year 7 Boys (10) 10
11 HARPER EVAMY (#1429) South New Brighton School 00:40:42 Year 7 Boys (11) 11
12 JARROD HARRIS (#1374) Clearview School 00:40:52 Year 7 Boys (12) 12
13 STRUAN ROBERTSON (#1413) Mount Hutt College 00:41:14 Year 7 Boys (13) 13
14 GRIFFIN ROYCROFT (#1373) Clearview School 00:41:18 Year 7 Boys (14) 14
15 LUKAS DE WIT (#1426) Russley School 00:41:35 Year 7 Boys (15) 15
16 FYNN TYLER (#1399) Hillview Christian School 00:41:48 Year 7 Boys (16) 16
17 ANGUS SHARPE (#1456) Sumner School 00:41:56 Year 7 Boys (17) 17
18 FLYN RITCHIE (#1431) South New Brighton School 00:41:57 Year 7 Boys (18) 18
19 SANTI BERNARDO (#1351) Broadfield School 00:42:16 Year 7 Boys (19) 19
20 CAMERON FAIRHALL (#1397) Hillview Christian School 00:42:23 Year 7 Boys (20) 20
21 JOSH GILBERT (#1339) Ashburton Intermediate 00:42:39 Year 7 Boys (21) 21
22 MASON MCLACHLAN (#1391) Heaton Intermediate 00:43:10 Year 7 Boys (22) 22
23 LEWI ROWLANDS (#1461) West Melton School 00:43:11 Year 7 Boys (23) 23
24 JOEL PULLEY (#1362) CASEBROOK INTERMEDIATE 00:43:11 Year 7 Boys (24) 24
25 FERGUS JOHNSON (#1460) West Melton School 00:43:26 Year 7 Boys (25) 25
26 HUGO LEWIS (#1348) Breens Intermediate 00:43:37 Year 7 Boys (26) 26
27 PERCY HAUGHEY (#1457) Sumner School 00:43:40 Year 7 Boys (27) 27
28 JAI FERGUSON (#1450) St Martins School 00:43:40 Year 7 Boys (28) 28
29 MAX ALLDRIDGE (#1421) Redcliffs School 00:43:41 Year 7 Boys (29) 29
30 SOEREN WELLS (#1403) Kirkwood Intermediate 00:43:56 Year 7 Boys (30) 30
31 FINN GROER (#1451) St Martins School 00:43:59 Year 7 Boys (31) 31
32 DREW SCOTLAND (#1462) West Melton School 00:44:17 Year 7 Boys (32) 32
33 HAMISH WENHAM (#1292) Mount Pleasant School 00:44:21 Year 7 Boys (33) 33
34 COOPER PRINGLE (#1437) St Andrews College 00:44:34 Year 7 Boys (34) 34
35 NATHAN BOND (#1394) Hillmorton HS 00:45:30 Year 7 Boys (35) 35
36 QUINN CLARKE (#1341) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:45:34 Year 7 Boys (36) 36
37 GEORGE SMITH (#1344) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:45:42 Year 7 Boys (37) 37
38 DANIEL HENDERSON (#1453) West Eyreton School 00:45:43 Year 7 Boys (38) 38
39 JARYN CHYNOWETH (#1380) Ellesmere College 00:45:48 Year 7 Boys (39) 39
40 JAMES GRANT (#1441) St Josephs Papanui 00:45:57 Year 7 Boys (40) 40
41 HUNTER HOOSON (#1385) Halswell 00:46:08 Year 7 Boys (41) 41
42 MAC GREER (#1435) St Andrews College 00:46:11 Year 7 Boys (42) 42
43 MARLEY BROWN (#1423) Redcliffs School 00:46:36 Year 7 Boys (43) 43
44 LUKE CLEUGH (#1424) Redcliffs School 00:46:38 Year 7 Boys (44) 44
45 LOUIS DOWALL (#1396) Hillview Christian School 00:46:42 Year 7 Boys (45) 45
46 LOGAN MCLACHLAN (#1387) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:45 Year 7 Boys (46) 46
47 OSCAR KELLY (#1364) Cashmere Primary 00:46:47 Year 7 Boys (47) 47
48 CASPER TALBOT (#1449) St Marks School 00:46:52 Year 7 Boys (48) 48
49 ERU TE AWA (#1417) Oxford Area School 00:47:03 Year 7 Boys (49) 49
50 CONNOR GILMORE (#1384) Halswell 00:47:13 Year 7 Boys (50) 50