23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 7 Girls: Female Year 7 Girls

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 SOPHIE LAMPE (#1510) Hinds School 00:38:12 1 Female  (1)
2 FELICITY NEWSOM (#1550) St Martins School 00:38:54 2 Female  (2)
3 KATE SHARPE (#1553) Sumner School 00:39:45 3 Female  (3)
4 ABBY GRAHAM (#1509) Hillview Christian School 00:39:46 4 Female  (4)
5 TESSA DE WIT (#1530) Selwyn House School 00:40:16 5 Female  (5)
6 CHARLOTTE MAXWELL (#1521) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:41:12 6 Female  (6)
7 ADDISON YOUNGMAN-MARK (#1557) Villa Maria College 00:41:36 7 Female  (7)
8 MIRIAM LEMON (#1552) Sumner School 00:41:58 8 Female  (8)
9 CHARLOTTE GORMAN (#1515) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:42:14 9 Female  (9)
10 LILY SEWELL (#1526) Rolleston School 00:42:21 10 Female  (10)
11 JOY CHILES (#1477) Cathedral Grammar School 00:43:27 11 Female  (11)
12 SYLVIE FRANCE (#1518) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:43:41 12 Female  (12)
13 HOLLY NORTON (#1502) Heathcote Valley School 00:44:14 13 Female  (13)
14 ELLA LOMAX (#1511) Marshland School 00:44:48 14 Female  (14)
15 ELIZA MCKENZIE (#1293) St Josephs Ashburton School 00:44:51 15 Female  (15)
16 AMELIA JONES (#1533) Selwyn House School 00:45:08 16 Female  (16)
17 PHOEBE ENSOR (#1519) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:45:22 17 Female  (17)
18 SOPHIE HARRISON (#1495) Clearview School 00:45:44 18 Female  (18)
19 ASHLEE HAZLETT (#1483) ChCh South Intermediate 00:45:57 19 Female  (19)
20 LJ HART (#1532) Selwyn House School 00:46:08 20 Female  (20)
21 MELISSA IRVINE (#1506) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:22 21 Female  (21)
22 JASMINE GINNEVER (#1505) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:42 22 Female  (22)
23 NATSUKI HASTIE (#1497) Cobham Intermediate 00:46:43 23 Female  (23)
24 SAM FOOTE (#1548) St Martins School 00:47:21 24 Female  (24)
25 NANAMI HOF (#1507) Hillmorton HS 00:47:22 25 Female  (25)
26 ALYSA BROWN (#1538) Springston School 00:47:35 26 Female  (26)
27 GEORGIE MITCHELL (#1498) Cobham Intermediate 00:47:37 27 Female  (27)
28 MILLA COX (#1478) Cathedral Grammar School 00:47:43 28 Female  (28)
29 ANNA GILLETT (#1504) Heaton Intermediate 00:47:59 29 Female  (29)
30 GEORGIA BRITT (#1529) Selwyn House School 00:48:07 30 Female  (30)
31 FREYA BRAUN (#1468) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:48:26 31 Female  (31)
32 GRETA PRINCE (#1551) St Martins School 00:48:26 32 Female  (32)
33 LILY MCINTYRE (#1494) Christ the King School 00:48:40 33 Female  (33)
34 MYA ROLLO (#1501) Ellesmere College 00:48:40 34 Female  (34)
35 NICOLE RIDD (#1523) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:48:48 35 Female  (35)
36 FINLEIGH GLANVILLE (#1558) Wakanui School 00:49:10 36 Female  (36)
37 SOPHIE GRAY (#1517) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:49:18 37 Female  (37)
38 GRACE BROOKING (#1537) Springston School 00:49:25 38 Female  (38)
39 MADELEINE HOWDEN (#1465) Ashburton Intermediate 00:49:39 39 Female  (39)
40 AYALA MOE (#1513) Middleton Grange School 00:50:10 40 Female  (40)
41 CHARLOTTE WEIR (#1534) Selwyn House School 00:50:33 41 Female  (41)
42 NAOMI THOMSON (#1508) Hillmorton HS 00:50:50 42 Female  (42)
43 MIA HENDERSON (#1512) Middleton Grange School 00:50:56 43 Female  (43)
44 CHLOE DRINKWATER (#1531) Selwyn House School 00:50:58 44 Female  (44)
45 LILY RUMBALL (#1554) Sumner School 00:51:18 45 Female  (45)
46 NOVA JONG-SMIT (#1493) Christ the King School 00:51:26 46 Female  (46)
47 GEORGIA CHILTON (#1547) St Martins School 00:52:04 47 Female  (47)
48 PIPPA WISEMAN (#1555) Templeton School 00:52:09 48 Female  (48)
49 PATERSON SKYE (#1499) Darfield High School 00:52:11 49 Female  (49)
50 ELLA WILSON (#1496) Clearview School 00:52:27 50 Female  (50)