23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 5 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 ELZA HARRINGTON (#1103) Elmwood 00:32:00 Year 5 Girls (1) 1
2 ABIGAIL JUNGE (#1092) Cashmere Primary 00:32:04 Year 5 Girls (2) 2
3 JESSICA ALLISON (#1109) Hillview Christian School 00:36:02 Year 5 Girls (3) 3
4 LULU MALEY (#1101) Darfield Primary School 00:36:48 Year 5 Girls (4) 4
5 AMELIA GRAHAM (#1111) Hillview Christian School 00:37:25 Year 5 Girls (5) 5
6 PIPPA WRIGHT (#1145) St Marks School 00:37:43 Year 5 Girls (6) 6
7 SABINE WAGHORN (#1106) Elmwood 00:38:57 Year 5 Girls (7) 7
8 ZARA PERCASKY (#1142) St Marks School 00:39:00 Year 5 Girls (8) 8
9 LOTTIE EASTON (#1149) Sumner School 00:39:01 Year 5 Girls (9) 9
10 INDY PATERSON (#1155) West Melton School 00:39:04 Year 5 Girls (10) 10
11 SCARLETT DOIG (#1148) Sumner School 00:39:30 Year 5 Girls (11) 11
12 EVA MCNABB (#1097) Christ the King School 00:39:50 Year 5 Girls (12) 12
13 EVA WILCOX (#1140) St Francis of Assisi 00:39:52 Year 5 Girls (13) 13
14 ISLA MARSHALL (#1139) St Andrews College 00:39:56 Year 5 Girls (14) 14
15 TAYLA FORD (#1138) St Andrews College 00:40:05 Year 5 Girls (15) 15
16 LUCIA FLOYD (#1153) West Melton School 00:40:13 Year 5 Girls (16) 16
17 NATALIA COOK (#1110) Hillview Christian School 00:40:26 Year 5 Girls (17) 17
18 MILLY LEECH (#1122) Mount Pleasant School 00:40:37 Year 5 Girls (18) 18
19 OLIVIA COONEY (#1102) Elmwood 00:40:41 Year 5 Girls (19) 19
20 AMELIA PALMER (#1087) Amberley School 00:40:58 Year 5 Girls (20) 20
21 HOLLY MACLENNAN (#1088) Elmwood 00:41:15 Year 5 Girls (21) 21
22 PHOEBE WESTAWAY (#1130) Paparoa St 00:42:36 Year 5 Girls (22) 22
23 EMMA LE LIEVRE (#1090) Broadfield School 00:43:42 Year 5 Girls (23) 23
24 INDIAJANE ROMANO (#1105) Elmwood 00:43:49 Year 5 Girls (24) 24
25 MIA ROSE SCHULTE (#1137) St Albans 00:43:54 Year 5 Girls (25) 25
26 IMOGEN TURNEY (#1121) Methven Primary School 00:44:24 Year 5 Girls (26) 26
27 MCKENNA CHYNOWETH (#1135) Southbridge School 00:44:31 Year 5 Girls (27) 27
28 LILY MCCONNELL (#1154) West Melton School 00:45:01 Year 5 Girls (28) 28
29 ABBY FLEMMER (#1096) Christ the King School 00:45:18 Year 5 Girls (29) 29
30 SHAYLAH SHEARING (#1116) Kirwee Model School 00:45:32 Year 5 Girls (30) 30
31 EDEN SCOTT (#1129) Paparoa St 00:45:33 Year 5 Girls (31) 31
32 VIOLET MCINNES (#1127) Paparoa St 00:45:34 Year 5 Girls (32) 32
33 MARLIE MCCAUGHAN (#1115) Kirwee Model School 00:46:00 Year 5 Girls (33) 33
34 RUBY LEE (#1107) Glentunnel School 00:46:50 Year 5 Girls (34) 34
35 MADISON DOCHERTY (#1157) West Rolleston 00:47:35 Year 5 Girls (35) 35
36 LULU PRINGLE (#1128) Paparoa St 00:47:40 Year 5 Girls (36) 36
37 AMY EDWARDS (#1114) Ilam School 00:47:42 Year 5 Girls (37) 37
38 ANA MULLLINER (#1146) St Martins School 00:47:49 Year 5 Girls (38) 38
39 AMELIA WENLOCK (#1147) St Martins School 00:47:51 Year 5 Girls (39) 39
40 EMILY BETTERIDGE (#1131) Redcliffs School 00:48:13 Year 5 Girls (40) 40
41 XANTHE SCHOP (#1150) Sumner School 00:48:16 Year 5 Girls (41) 41
42 SOPHIE BEGENT (#1151) Templeton School 00:48:21 Year 5 Girls (42) 42
43 NAOMI MCGOWAN (#1123) Mount Pleasant School 00:48:33 Year 5 Girls (43) 43
44 LUCY KENNEDY (#1120) Methven Primary School 00:49:03 Year 5 Girls (44) 44
45 HONOR BOULTON (#1125) Paparoa St 00:49:17 Year 5 Girls (45) 45
46 GEORGIA HOPE-PEARSON (#1091) Broomfield School 00:50:22 Year 5 Girls (46) 46
47 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON (#1112) Hurunui College 00:50:45 Year 5 Girls (47) 47
48 ZARA LOWE (#1108) Glentunnel School 00:50:45 Year 5 Girls (48) 48
49 IMANI PRAKASH (#1134) Sefton School 00:51:50 Year 5 Girls (49) 49
50 OLIVIA HAYWOOD (#1098) Cotswold 00:52:00 Year 5 Girls (50) 50