23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 6 Boys: Male Year 6 Boys

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 JAMES TRIMBOY (#1173) Cust Area School 00:29:12 1 Male  (1)
2 ISRAEL ALESANA (#1183) Hillview Christian School 00:29:13 2 Male  (2)
3 ALEX COSGRIFF (#1208) Medbury Prep. School 00:29:20 3 Male  (3)
4 MICAH DAVIS (#1184) Hillview Christian School 00:29:38 4 Male  (4)
5 JACOB SEIPP (#1244) Sumner School 00:30:03 5 Male  (5)
6 CHARLIE SAUNDERS (#1262) Westburn School 00:30:38 6 Male  (6)
7 ETHAN AMYES (#1199) Leeston School 00:30:55 7 Male  (7)
8 JACK QUILATAN (#1172) Cotswold 00:31:46 8 Male  (8)
9 ZAC HIBBS (#1209) Medbury Prep. School 00:31:51 9 Male  (9)
10 CALEB JANSEN (#1229) Redcliffs School 00:32:00 10 Male  (10)
11 AARON CLANCY (#1174) Elmwood 00:32:17 11 Male  (11)
12 REG MARKHAM (#1223) Paparoa St 00:32:18 12 Male  (12)
13 HAMISH PETERSEN (#1204) Marshland School 00:32:19 13 Male  (13)
14 CONALL LATHAM (#1200) Leeston School 00:32:38 14 Male  (14)
15 GEORGE THORP (#1159) Ashgrove School 00:32:39 15 Male  (15)
16 JOE LANGLEY (#1230) Redcliffs School 00:33:12 16 Male  (16)
17 PATTERSON JOHNSON (#1212) Methven Primary School 00:33:32 17 Male  (17)
18 HARRISON QUANE (#1176) Elmwood 00:33:38 18 Male  (18)
19 FRED FITCH (#1201) Little River School 00:33:40 19 Male  (19)
20 MATT SELLERS (#1205) Marshland School 00:33:56 20 Male  (20)
21 RYAN GALLAGHER (#1255) Wakanui School 00:34:09 21 Male  (21)
22 CLARK EMANUEL (#1259) West Melton School 00:34:20 22 Male  (22)
23 HAMISH THOMPSON (#1191) Hurunui College 00:34:21 23 Male  (23)
24 OLIVER OWENS (#1260) West Melton School 00:34:26 24 Male  (24)
25 KOBE COLEMAN (#1245) Sumner School 00:34:39 25 Male  (25)
26 RYAN EARL (#1194) Kirwee Model School 00:34:44 26 Male  (26)
27 JOSH LOWE (#1213) Methven Primary School 00:34:49 27 Male  (27)
28 LACHIE HONEYWELL (#1196) Lauriston School 00:35:11 28 Male  (28)
29 FLETCHER THWAITES (#1190) Hororata School 00:35:12 29 Male  (29)
30 TOM GAINSFORD (#1171) Cotswold 00:35:15 30 Male  (30)
31 RYAN KANE (#1225) Queenspark School 00:35:20 31 Male  (31)
32 ETHAN HANSON (#1248) Templeton School 00:35:24 32 Male  (32)
33 JOHNNY O'REGAN (#1252) Waimairi School 00:35:30 33 Male  (33)
34 OSCAR DUELL (#1220) Paparoa St 00:35:50 34 Male  (34)
35 HERO BARRETTELLI (#1214) Mount Pleasant School 00:35:51 35 Male  (35)
36 HARRISON TAPPER (#1210) Medbury Prep. School 00:36:06 36 Male  (36)
37 SAMUEL LINES (#1163) Cashmere Primary 00:36:12 37 Male  (37)
38 JACKSON MORRISH (#1161) Broadfield School 00:36:33 38 Male  (38)
39 TOM CLARE (#1162) Cashmere Primary 00:36:40 39 Male  (39)
40 JOSHUA PADAYACHEE (#1166) Cathedral Grammar School 00:36:40 40 Male  (40)
41 TOBY MAW (#1197) Lauriston School 00:36:40 41 Male  (41)
42 DYLAN TULLETT (#1249) Templeton School 00:36:45 42 Male  (42)
43 ZAC MANSON (#1250) Thorrington School 00:37:02 43 Male  (43)
44 JAMES GEBBIE (#1164) Cathedral Grammar School 00:37:12 44 Male  (44)
45 MARC BOWMAN (#1219) Paparoa St 00:37:15 45 Male  (45)
46 AIDAN BUNGARD (#1211) Methven Primary School 00:37:23 46 Male  (46)
47 SAM MACLENNAN (#1175) Elmwood 00:37:40 47 Male  (47)
48 JACOB WYLIE (#1207) Marshland School 00:37:40 48 Male  (48)
49 COOPER SUTHERLAND (#1218) Ohoka School 00:37:43 49 Male  (49)
50 OLLIE KELLY (#1235) Sheffield School 00:37:45 50 Male  (50)