23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 8 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 MILLIE JUNGE (#1666) Cashmere Primary 00:36:52 Year 8 Girls (1) 1
2 NICOLA SCHOEMAN (#1726) Sumner School 00:39:46 Year 8 Girls (2) 2
3 FRANCHESKA SIMS (#1698) Marshland School 00:39:48 Year 8 Girls (3) 3
4 BLAISE FRANCE (#1705) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:39:55 Year 8 Girls (4) 4
5 SASHA MCINTYRE (#1713) St Andrews College 00:41:00 Year 8 Girls (5) 5
6 LIZZY THOMSON (#1710) Selwyn House School 00:41:12 Year 8 Girls (6) 6
7 AMELIA BLOCKLEY (#1692) Hillview Christian School 00:41:26 Year 8 Girls (7) 7
8 ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#1684) Heathcote Valley School 00:41:31 Year 8 Girls (8) 8
9 ZARA HUNTER (#1686) Heaton Intermediate 00:41:37 Year 8 Girls (9) 9
10 AMY MCCUTCHEON (#1687) Heaton Intermediate 00:41:47 Year 8 Girls (10) 10
11 LENA NORTON (#1683) Heathcote Valley School 00:41:57 Year 8 Girls (11) 11
12 AMELIE CLARK (#1727) Sumner School 00:41:58 Year 8 Girls (12) 12
13 CHLOE LOWE (#1701) Mount Hutt College 00:43:01 Year 8 Girls (13) 13
14 LEAH JONES (#1723) St Martins School 00:43:06 Year 8 Girls (14) 14
15 SOPHIE THOMPSON (#1694) Hurunui College 00:43:34 Year 8 Girls (15) 15
16 VIOLETTA DACRE (#1708) Selwyn House School 00:43:45 Year 8 Girls (16) 16
17 KEELEIGH DICK (#1693) Hillview Christian School 00:44:11 Year 8 Girls (17) 17
18 OLIVIA RATCLIFFE (#1714) St Andrews College 00:44:17 Year 8 Girls (18) 18
19 ERICA LOWE (#1680) Cobham Intermediate 00:44:20 Year 8 Girls (19) 19
20 EMILIE SEIPP (#1728) Sumner School 00:44:38 Year 8 Girls (20) 20
21 ELIZA MCDONNELL (#1688) Heaton Intermediate 00:45:00 Year 8 Girls (21) 21
22 CHARLOTTE WRIGHT (#1691) Heaton Intermediate 00:45:08 Year 8 Girls (22) 22
23 ANNABELLE BARKER (#1707) Redcliffs School 00:45:30 Year 8 Girls (23) 23
24 TESSA TREADGOLD (#1711) Selwyn House School 00:45:30 Year 8 Girls (24) 24
25 EADIE PANCKHURST (#1673) ChCh South Intermediate 00:45:39 Year 8 Girls (25) 25
26 MACEY BARNES (#1729) West Eyreton School 00:45:48 Year 8 Girls (26) 26
27 KEIRA PHELAN (#1712) Seven Oaks School 00:45:48 Year 8 Girls (27) 27
28 ZOE CLARKE (#1664) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:46:02 Year 8 Girls (28) 28
29 ELSIE BROWN (#1721) St Martins School 00:46:28 Year 8 Girls (29) 29
30 ZARA MCDONNELL (#1689) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:38 Year 8 Girls (30) 30
31 EVA LUKES (#1724) St Martins School 00:47:51 Year 8 Girls (31) 31
32 ZANIA ROBERTS (#1706) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:48:04 Year 8 Girls (32) 32
33 SARA BUCKLEY (#1699) Middleton Grange School 00:48:17 Year 8 Girls (33) 33
34 LUCY MOORE (#1663) Amberley School 00:49:21 Year 8 Girls (34) 34
35 GRIER BOWMAN (#1685) Heaton Intermediate 00:49:35 Year 8 Girls (35) 35
36 EMILY WATT (#1703) Mount Pleasant School 00:49:55 Year 8 Girls (36) 36
37 RISA JUNNO (#1679) Clearview School 00:49:57 Year 8 Girls (37) 37
38 JAIME MOFFITT (#1704) Queenspark School 00:50:16 Year 8 Girls (38) 38
39 ALICE GEARY (#1716) St Francis of Assisi 00:50:24 Year 8 Girls (39) 39
40 BREE CHRISTENSEN (#1677) Christ the King School 00:50:31 Year 8 Girls (40) 40
41 LUCY O'CONNOR (#1690) Heaton Intermediate 00:51:11 Year 8 Girls (41) 41
42 POPPY FREEMAN (#1682) Darfield High School 00:51:20 Year 8 Girls (42) 42
43 ZARA DE VERE (#1668) Cathedral Grammar School 00:51:52 Year 8 Girls (43) 43
44 NATALIE LAMBERT (#1671) ChCh South Intermediate 00:52:36 Year 8 Girls (44) 44
45 ANA SLOANE (#1674) ChCh South Intermediate 00:53:26 Year 8 Girls (45) 45
46 HANNAH MILLAR (#1720) St Margarets College 00:54:03 Year 8 Girls (46) 46
47 EVIE NEWMAN (#1672) ChCh South Intermediate 00:54:03 Year 8 Girls (47) 47
48 ISABELLA O'CONNELL (#1725) St Martins School 00:54:14 Year 8 Girls (48) 48
49 ELYSE MENZIES (#1667) Cashmere Primary 00:55:00 Year 8 Girls (49) 49
50 NIAMH LEGGETT (#1696) Kirkwood Intermediate 00:55:32 Year 8 Girls (50) 50