1 |
GWILYM JONES (#1398) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:35:21 |
Year 7 Boys
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
00:03:36 |
00:01:24 |
00:18:40 |
00:01:05 |
00:10:34 |
|
2 |
BEN LOUGH (#1375) |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:38:18 |
Year 7 Boys
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
00:03:44 |
00:01:41 |
00:20:33 |
00:01:08 |
00:11:10 |
|
3 |
AMWOLF ATRZ (#1443) |
St Josephs Ashburton |
00:38:32 |
Year 7 Boys
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
00:03:36 |
00:01:40 |
00:20:11 |
00:01:09 |
00:11:52 |
|
4 |
ELLIOT MARKILLIE (#1412) |
Mount Hutt College |
00:38:35 |
Year 7 Boys
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
00:04:02 |
00:01:41 |
00:20:29 |
00:01:06 |
00:11:14 |
|
5 |
HARRY REEKIE (#1408) |
Medbury Prep. School |
00:38:52 |
Year 7 Boys
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
00:03:36 |
00:01:34 |
00:20:49 |
00:01:02 |
00:11:49 |
|
6 |
SAM BAILEY (#1422) |
Redcliffs School |
00:38:59 |
Year 7 Boys
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
00:04:31 |
00:01:36 |
00:19:50 |
00:01:03 |
00:11:57 |
|
7 |
LOUIS HIATT (#1406) |
Medbury Prep. School |
00:39:45 |
Year 7 Boys
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
00:04:45 |
00:01:50 |
00:20:00 |
00:01:11 |
00:11:57 |
|
8 |
GEORGE RANKEN (#1407) |
Medbury Prep. School |
00:40:11 |
Year 7 Boys
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
00:04:11 |
00:01:51 |
00:19:54 |
00:01:13 |
00:13:00 |
|
9 |
RHYS JORGENSEN (#1430) |
South New Brighton School |
00:40:12 |
Year 7 Boys
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
00:03:56 |
00:01:45 |
00:20:30 |
00:01:06 |
00:12:53 |
|
10 |
SAMUEL COOK (#1395) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:40:34 |
Year 7 Boys
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
00:04:17 |
00:01:44 |
00:20:58 |
00:01:10 |
00:12:22 |
|
11 |
HARPER EVAMY (#1429) |
South New Brighton School |
00:40:42 |
Year 7 Boys
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
00:03:56 |
00:01:53 |
00:20:22 |
00:01:09 |
00:13:20 |
|
12 |
JARROD HARRIS (#1374) |
Clearview School |
00:40:52 |
Year 7 Boys
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
00:04:17 |
00:01:46 |
00:22:37 |
00:01:07 |
00:11:02 |
|
13 |
STRUAN ROBERTSON (#1413) |
Mount Hutt College |
00:41:14 |
Year 7 Boys
(13)
|
Male
(13)
|
00:05:23 |
00:02:07 |
00:20:38 |
00:01:08 |
00:11:56 |
|
14 |
GRIFFIN ROYCROFT (#1373) |
Clearview School |
00:41:18 |
Year 7 Boys
(14)
|
Male
(14)
|
00:05:12 |
00:02:38 |
00:20:51 |
00:01:10 |
00:11:25 |
|
15 |
LUKAS DE WIT (#1426) |
Russley School |
00:41:35 |
Year 7 Boys
(15)
|
Male
(15)
|
00:03:52 |
00:02:33 |
00:21:56 |
00:01:07 |
00:12:05 |
|
16 |
FYNN TYLER (#1399) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:41:48 |
Year 7 Boys
(16)
|
Male
(16)
|
00:05:48 |
00:01:58 |
00:21:00 |
00:01:06 |
00:11:54 |
|
17 |
ANGUS SHARPE (#1456) |
Sumner School |
00:41:56 |
Year 7 Boys
(17)
|
Male
(17)
|
00:04:31 |
00:01:35 |
00:22:18 |
00:01:08 |
00:12:22 |
|
18 |
FLYN RITCHIE (#1431) |
South New Brighton School |
00:41:57 |
Year 7 Boys
(18)
|
Male
(18)
|
00:04:00 |
00:01:49 |
00:21:43 |
00:01:15 |
00:13:08 |
|
19 |
SANTI BERNARDO (#1351) |
Broadfield School |
00:42:16 |
Year 7 Boys
(19)
|
Male
(19)
|
00:06:04 |
00:02:05 |
00:20:49 |
00:01:25 |
00:11:52 |
|
20 |
CAMERON FAIRHALL (#1397) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:42:23 |
Year 7 Boys
(20)
|
Male
(20)
|
00:06:08 |
00:01:40 |
00:20:51 |
00:01:08 |
00:12:34 |
|
21 |
JOSH GILBERT (#1339) |
Ashburton Intermediate |
00:42:39 |
Year 7 Boys
(21)
|
Male
(21)
|
00:04:34 |
00:01:59 |
00:22:54 |
00:01:05 |
00:12:05 |
|
22 |
MASON MCLACHLAN (#1391) |
Heaton Intermediate |
00:43:10 |
Year 7 Boys
(22)
|
Male
(22)
|
00:04:15 |
00:02:37 |
00:23:22 |
00:01:11 |
00:11:43 |
|
23 |
LEWI ROWLANDS (#1461) |
West Melton School |
00:43:11 |
Year 7 Boys
(23)
|
Male
(23)
|
00:05:04 |
00:02:16 |
00:22:30 |
00:01:33 |
00:11:46 |
|
24 |
JOEL PULLEY (#1362) |
CASEBROOK INTERMEDIATE |
00:43:11 |
Year 7 Boys
(24)
|
Male
(24)
|
00:05:39 |
00:02:02 |
00:22:28 |
00:01:04 |
00:11:56 |
|
25 |
FERGUS JOHNSON (#1460) |
West Melton School |
00:43:26 |
Year 7 Boys
(25)
|
Male
(25)
|
00:04:32 |
00:02:15 |
00:22:32 |
00:01:09 |
00:12:57 |
|
26 |
HUGO LEWIS (#1348) |
Breens Intermediate |
00:43:37 |
Year 7 Boys
(26)
|
Male
(26)
|
00:05:16 |
00:02:01 |
00:22:27 |
00:01:08 |
00:12:43 |
|
27 |
PERCY HAUGHEY (#1457) |
Sumner School |
00:43:40 |
Year 7 Boys
(27)
|
Male
(27)
|
00:05:17 |
00:01:58 |
00:21:09 |
00:01:06 |
00:14:08 |
|
28 |
JAI FERGUSON (#1450) |
St Martins School |
00:43:40 |
Year 7 Boys
(28)
|
Male
(28)
|
00:05:20 |
00:03:08 |
00:22:26 |
00:01:14 |
00:11:30 |
|
29 |
MAX ALLDRIDGE (#1421) |
Redcliffs School |
00:43:41 |
Year 7 Boys
(29)
|
Male
(29)
|
00:04:28 |
00:02:27 |
00:21:40 |
00:01:18 |
00:13:47 |
|
30 |
SOEREN WELLS (#1403) |
Kirkwood Intermediate |
00:43:56 |
Year 7 Boys
(30)
|
Male
(30)
|
00:03:32 |
00:01:44 |
00:23:14 |
00:01:05 |
00:14:20 |
|
31 |
FINN GROER (#1451) |
St Martins School |
00:43:59 |
Year 7 Boys
(31)
|
Male
(31)
|
00:06:00 |
00:02:29 |
00:20:41 |
00:01:16 |
00:13:30 |
|
32 |
DREW SCOTLAND (#1462) |
West Melton School |
00:44:17 |
Year 7 Boys
(32)
|
Male
(32)
|
00:04:55 |
00:01:52 |
00:23:19 |
00:01:07 |
00:13:01 |
|
33 |
HAMISH WENHAM (#1292) |
Mount Pleasant School |
00:44:21 |
Year 7 Boys
(33)
|
Male
(33)
|
00:04:00 |
00:01:48 |
00:23:25 |
00:01:20 |
00:13:47 |
|
34 |
COOPER PRINGLE (#1437) |
St Andrews College |
00:44:34 |
Year 7 Boys
(34)
|
Male
(34)
|
00:04:18 |
00:02:10 |
00:23:23 |
00:01:14 |
00:13:27 |
|
35 |
NATHAN BOND (#1394) |
Hillmorton HS |
00:45:30 |
Year 7 Boys
(35)
|
Male
(35)
|
00:05:30 |
00:02:29 |
00:22:07 |
00:01:37 |
00:13:45 |
|
36 |
QUINN CLARKE (#1341) |
Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto |
00:45:34 |
Year 7 Boys
(36)
|
Male
(36)
|
00:06:08 |
00:02:25 |
00:21:33 |
00:01:13 |
00:14:12 |
|
37 |
GEORGE SMITH (#1344) |
Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto |
00:45:42 |
Year 7 Boys
(37)
|
Male
(37)
|
00:06:28 |
00:02:19 |
00:21:20 |
00:01:12 |
00:14:20 |
|
38 |
DANIEL HENDERSON (#1453) |
West Eyreton School |
00:45:43 |
Year 7 Boys
(38)
|
Male
(38)
|
00:05:20 |
00:01:42 |
00:25:02 |
00:01:18 |
00:12:18 |
|
39 |
JARYN CHYNOWETH (#1380) |
Ellesmere College |
00:45:48 |
Year 7 Boys
(39)
|
Male
(39)
|
00:04:41 |
00:03:10 |
00:23:30 |
00:01:15 |
00:13:10 |
|
40 |
JAMES GRANT (#1441) |
St Josephs Papanui |
00:45:57 |
Year 7 Boys
(40)
|
Male
(40)
|
00:04:44 |
00:02:22 |
00:22:56 |
00:01:23 |
00:14:29 |
|
41 |
HUNTER HOOSON (#1385) |
Halswell |
00:46:08 |
Year 7 Boys
(41)
|
Male
(41)
|
00:05:08 |
00:02:44 |
00:24:11 |
00:01:20 |
00:12:42 |
|
42 |
MAC GREER (#1435) |
St Andrews College |
00:46:11 |
Year 7 Boys
(42)
|
Male
(42)
|
00:04:18 |
00:01:46 |
00:24:09 |
00:01:18 |
00:14:39 |
|
43 |
MARLEY BROWN (#1423) |
Redcliffs School |
00:46:36 |
Year 7 Boys
(43)
|
Male
(43)
|
00:04:46 |
00:03:06 |
00:23:37 |
00:01:30 |
00:13:34 |
|
44 |
LUKE CLEUGH (#1424) |
Redcliffs School |
00:46:38 |
Year 7 Boys
(44)
|
Male
(44)
|
00:06:18 |
00:02:06 |
00:22:48 |
00:01:19 |
00:14:06 |
|
45 |
LOUIS DOWALL (#1396) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:46:42 |
Year 7 Boys
(45)
|
Male
(45)
|
00:05:23 |
00:02:30 |
00:23:32 |
00:02:21 |
00:12:54 |
|
46 |
LOGAN MCLACHLAN (#1387) |
Heaton Intermediate |
00:46:45 |
Year 7 Boys
(46)
|
Male
(46)
|
00:04:16 |
00:02:12 |
00:24:09 |
00:01:13 |
00:14:54 |
|
47 |
OSCAR KELLY (#1364) |
Cashmere Primary |
00:46:47 |
Year 7 Boys
(47)
|
Male
(47)
|
00:07:50 |
00:02:51 |
00:22:50 |
00:01:06 |
00:12:08 |
|
48 |
CASPER TALBOT (#1449) |
St Marks School |
00:46:52 |
Year 7 Boys
(48)
|
Male
(48)
|
00:04:15 |
00:02:45 |
00:22:15 |
00:03:40 |
00:13:56 |
|
49 |
ERU TE AWA (#1417) |
Oxford Area School |
00:47:03 |
Year 7 Boys
(49)
|
Male
(49)
|
00:04:42 |
00:02:31 |
00:24:06 |
00:01:31 |
00:14:12 |
|
50 |
CONNOR GILMORE (#1384) |
Halswell |
00:47:13 |
Year 7 Boys
(50)
|
Male
(50)
|
00:07:32 |
00:02:39 |
00:22:02 |
00:01:11 |
00:13:47 |
|