8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 16 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Mia TOOHEY (#1781) 00:15:24 Southern Sydney (1) 1
Stephanie TORLEY (#1338) 00:15:49 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 2
Niamh MCMAHON (#1378) 00:16:02 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1) 3
Jessica GOCHER (#1368) 00:16:24 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2) 4
Adelaide MARSHALL (#1375) 00:16:47 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3) 5
Keeley HOLMES (#1229) 00:16:47 Broken Bay (1) 6
Monique JAKOVLJEVIC (#1898) 00:16:56 Wollongong (1) 7
Ella MARKS (#1240) 00:17:12 Broken Bay (2) 8
Sophie OSBORNE (#1247) 00:17:14 Broken Bay (3) 9
Ruby EGAN-BROWN (#1883) 00:17:18 Wollongong (2) 10
Lillianne SAMSON (#1552) 00:17:21 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 11
Aiesha STEVILL (#1777) 00:17:27 Southern Sydney (2) 12
Emma WHEADON (#1391) 00:17:42 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4) 13
Imogen THOMPSON (#1928) 00:17:48 Wollongong (3) 14
Student 16 (#1130) 00:17:59 Bathurst (1) 15
Madison DHARAMDAS (#1660) 00:18:13 Parramatta (1) 16
Holly WICKHAM (#1270) 00:18:16 Broken Bay (4) 17
Jazz MUNRO (#1912) 00:18:19 Wollongong (4) 18
Elizabeth CAREY (#1352) 00:18:26 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5) 19
Tilla GARRETT (#1219) 00:18:30 Broken Bay (5) 20
Ruby DOHERTY (#1828) 00:18:31 Wagga Wagga (1) 21
Alesha BENNETTS (#1136) 00:18:39 Bathurst (2) 22
Leticia ZEC (#1719) 00:18:51 Parramatta (2) 23
Madeline CRONIN (#1437) 00:18:54 Lismore (1) 24
Ella BUESNEL (#1140) 00:18:56 Bathurst (3) 25
Amelia HOGBEN (#1161) 00:18:59 Bathurst (4) 26
Bronte FISHER (#1364) 00:19:01 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6) 27
Abbey FEDRIGO (#1833) 00:19:02 Wagga Wagga (2) 28
Amelia GRACE (#1443) 00:19:13 Lismore (2) 29
Evie JONES (#1527) 00:19:18 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 30
Emily ROWELL (#1548) 00:19:29 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 31
Charlee JONES (#1526) 00:19:29 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 32
Tia MCGRATH (#1462) 00:19:53 Lismore (3) 33
Raphaella HERFORD (#1307) 00:20:02 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 34
Sofia POLSON (#1699) 00:20:06 Parramatta (3) 35
Mylea KNIGHT (#1903) 00:20:08 Wollongong (5) 36
Chloe APPS (#1642) 00:20:13 Parramatta (4) 37
Ciera GEDEON (#1366) 00:20:13 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (7) 38
Caitlin PARKINSON (#1809) 00:20:24 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1) 39
Natalia MALIKOWSKI (#1758) 00:20:26 Southern Sydney (3) 40
Hannah BOWLES (#1283) 00:20:36 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 41
Zara ENGLISH (#1295) 00:20:39 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 42
Lluka MOFFITT (#1533) 00:20:46 Maitland / Newcastle (5) 43
Chloe WATSON (#1715) 00:20:55 Parramatta (5) 44
Emma DONNELLY (#1802) 00:21:00 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2) 45
Paige WHEELER (#1560) 00:21:02 Maitland / Newcastle (6) 46
Kirsten ELLIS (#1742) 00:21:30 Southern Sydney (4) 47
Olivia KOHLER (#1681) Parramatta NYS
Louisa WARREN (#1390) Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio NYS
Charli LYNCH (#1167) Bathurst NYS