8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 15 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Ella PENMAN (#1175) 00:15:42 Bathurst (1) 1
Lucie FRANCIS (#1663) 00:15:59 Parramatta (1) 2
Grace HENRY (#1370) 00:16:08 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1) 3
Georgia AUCHTERLONIE (#1351) 00:16:14 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2) 4
Tayissa BUCHANAN (#1863) 00:16:19 Wollongong (1) 5
Harriet GREENTREE (#1517) 00:16:21 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 6
Lahni WOODGER (#1787) 00:16:23 Southern Sydney (1) 7
Abigail FRANCIS (#1155) 00:16:36 Bathurst (2) 8
Bridget FAIRS (#1884) 00:16:39 Wollongong (2) 9
Amelia THORNTHWAITE (#1262) 00:16:42 Broken Bay (1) 10
Maddie COTTRELL-DORMER (#1436) 00:16:45 Lismore (1) 11
Emma DEVRIES (#1827) 00:16:50 Wagga Wagga (1) 12
Georgia AMAN (#1349) 00:17:20 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3) 13
Aoife COLLINS (#1658) 00:17:21 Parramatta (2) 14
Eloise LORKING (#1685) 00:17:27 Parramatta (3) 15
Angelina GRAICHE (#1222) 00:17:42 Broken Bay (2) 16
Ella GAIR (#1939) 00:17:44 Southern Sydney (2) 17
Charlotte PRIEST (#1843) 00:17:46 Wagga Wagga (2) 18
Claudia PETERIE (#1810) 00:17:47 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1) 19
Chelsea LEWIS (#1683) 00:18:08 Parramatta (4) 20
Zoe SHIRDON (#1255) 00:18:09 Broken Bay (3) 21
Chelsea ROBERTS (#1701) 00:18:15 Parramatta (5) 22
Manuela TAMAYO-CLINGAN (#1926) 00:18:42 Wollongong (3) 23
Bella COOPER (#1734) 00:18:53 Southern Sydney (3) 24
Ellisha OLSEN (#1322) 00:19:00 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 25
Anika PASAKARNIS (#1916) 00:19:04 Wollongong (4) 26
Tanaya NEEDHAM (#1320) 00:19:09 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 27
Poppy DORAN (#1509) 00:19:11 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 28
Maddison SHERRY (#1386) 00:19:12 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4) 29
Zannah DIXON (#1211) 00:19:13 Broken Bay (4) 30
Emma JONES (#1231) 00:19:13 Broken Bay (5) 31
Brianna MOLONEY (#1464) 00:19:14 Lismore (2) 32
Andie GUIDO (#1891) 00:19:14 Wollongong (5) 33
Neve BURNS (#1652) 00:19:16 Parramatta (6) 34
Ruby TRAPPEL (#1480) 00:19:17 Lismore (3) 35
Imogen WARD (#1485) 00:19:18 Lismore (4) 36
Iza ANDERSON (#1350) 00:19:33 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5) 37
Stephanie TOUR (#1783) 00:19:38 Southern Sydney (4) 38
Estelle MORGAN (#1357) 00:19:41 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6) 39
Kaitlyn HALL (#1518) 00:19:53 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 40
Sarah TUCKWELL (#1339) 00:20:06 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 41
Mia ROBINSON (#1920) 00:20:19 Wollongong (6) 42
Amy ROWELL (#1547) 00:20:19 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 43
Zahli CRONIN (#1438) 00:20:19 Lismore (5) 44
Lola ARNOLD (#1791) 00:20:44 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2) 45
Lyla BELL (#1819) 00:21:06 Wagga Wagga (3) 46
Georgie TOOTH (#1852) 00:21:06 Wagga Wagga (4) 47
Hayley GROTEGOED (#1302) 00:21:15 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 48
Pauline GIBBE (#1751) 00:21:36 Southern Sydney (5) 49
Sophie GRAINGER (#1300) 00:22:01 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 50