8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 15 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Demetrius ROHR (#1546) 00:14:09 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
2 Thomas O'BRIEN (#1763) 00:14:29 Southern Sydney (1)
3 Padraig HEFFERNAN (#1447) 00:14:31 Lismore (1)
4 Patrick CAROLAN (#1867) 00:14:42 Wollongong (1)
5 Oliver SMITH (#1629) 00:14:47 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1)
6 Grady PLATT (#1542) 00:14:54 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
7 Jack CALDWELL (#1289) 00:14:57 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
8 Matthew FOLKES (#1572) 00:14:59 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1)
9 Bailey DUNCAN (#1740) 00:15:04 Southern Sydney (2)
10 Joe HINDS (#1896) 00:15:06 Wollongong (2)
11 Hadden BENNETT (#1134) 00:15:06 Bathurst (1)
12 Darcy WILSON (#1934) 00:15:10 Wollongong (3)
13 Zachary SMITH (#1630) 00:15:16 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2)
14 William HERNANDEZ (#1895) 00:15:20 Wollongong (4)
15 Tye WORELL (#1563) 00:15:22 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
16 Lachlan LEE (#1237) 00:15:22 Broken Bay (1)
17 Tyler METTERS (#1761) 00:15:23 Southern Sydney (3)
18 Cooper BARRETT (#1860) 00:15:25 Wollongong (5)
19 Harry REED (#1417) 00:15:28 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1)
20 Samuel DUNKLEY (#1510) 00:15:32 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
21 John HARRIS (#1107) 00:15:42 Armidale (1)
22 Keenan WHITE (#1269) 00:15:44 Broken Bay (2)
23 Sebastian CHARON (#1655) 00:15:46 Parramatta (1)
24 Escher CORBETT (#1568) 00:15:47 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2)
25 Sebastian VARNDELL (#1267) 00:15:56 Broken Bay (3)
26 Nash GREEN (#1301) 00:16:00 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
27 Thomas HUGHES (#1522) 00:16:02 Maitland / Newcastle (5)
28 Liam HOWELLS (#1230) 00:16:03 Broken Bay (4)
29 Marco GAVA (#1400) 00:16:05 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2)
30 Ethan DRUM (#1829) 00:16:07 Wagga Wagga (1)
31 Brendan WALSH (#1483) 00:16:10 Lismore (2)
32 Cooper MARLE (#1459) 00:16:10 Lismore (3)
33 Lukas SERAFIN (#1626) 00:16:13 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3)
34 Ben POOLE (#1769) 00:16:15 Southern Sydney (4)
35 Bryce FOLEY (#1154) 00:16:16 Bathurst (2)
36 Lincoln HERNANDEZ (#1402) 00:16:21 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3)
37 Ty QUADE (#1846) 00:16:21 Wagga Wagga (2)
38 Tadhg NOLAN (#1582) 00:16:25 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3)
39 Taj NEWTON (#1467) 00:16:27 Lismore (4)
40 Campbell COX-BARLOW (#1876) 00:16:37 Wollongong (6)
41 Jaxen EDGAR (#1609) 00:16:38 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4)
42 Alessandro RICHETTI (#1772) 00:16:38 Southern Sydney (5)
43 Liam WALSH (#1633) 00:16:38 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5)
44 Henry KANE (#1680) 00:16:45 Parramatta (2)
45 Oluwatomisin AYODELE-OSHO (#1644) 00:16:50 Parramatta (3)
46 Cooper HAWTIN (#1574) 00:16:53 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (4)
47 Nathan ILLES (#1403) 00:17:04 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4)
48 Lachlan ANTEK (#1947) 00:17:08 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6)
49 Blaike GILHOLME (#1159) 00:17:09 Bathurst (3)
50 Karl SALVANERA (#1183) 00:17:15 Bathurst (4)