8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Patrick MCMAHON (#280) 00:11:58 Sydney O (1) 1
Lachlan WHEELER (#370) 00:12:10 Sydney P (1) 2
Austin CRAIG (#456) 00:12:30 Wollongong (1) 3
Eoin RICHARDS (#359) 00:12:39 Sydney P (2) 4
Harry KOUREMBES (#479) 00:12:41 Wollongong (2) 5
Bailey MITCHELL (#484) 00:12:42 Wollongong (3) 6
Thomas OKEEFE (#89) 00:13:15 Parramatta PE (1) 7
Jackson AUNGLE (#309) 00:13:17 Sydney P (3) 8
Max DAVOREN (#323) 00:13:20 Sydney P (4) 9
Hamish KINCH (#477) 00:13:22 Wollongong (4) 10
Gabriel EL RASSI (#64) 00:13:25 Parramatta PE (2) 11
Muk MADAR (#151) 00:13:26 Parramatta PW (1) 12
Oscar SULTANA (#106) 00:13:26 Parramatta PE (3) 13
Isaiah PROUD (#289) 00:13:27 Sydney O (2) 14
Cody PALMER (#225) 00:13:36 Sydney A (1) 15
Brodie HARKNESS (#205) 00:13:39 Sydney A (2) 16
Jake FARMER (#326) 00:13:42 Sydney P (5) 17
Taj GODDARD (#467) 00:13:44 Wollongong (5) 18
Wil VICKERY (#46) 00:13:47 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 19
Zack EMMETT (#394) 00:13:48 Wagga Wagga (1) 20
Max KELLY (#209) 00:13:50 Sydney A (3) 21
Max MILLER (#83) 00:13:54 Parramatta PE (4) 22
Michael ZAPPALA (#176) 00:13:56 Parramatta PW (2) 23
Christos KAFATARIS (#76) 00:13:56 Parramatta PE (5) 24
Henry MATHER (#348) 00:13:57 Sydney P (6) 25
Charles HINDMARSH (#28) 00:13:58 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 26
Liam SCIACCA (#97) 00:13:58 Parramatta PE (6) 27
Mawiec AGOK (#120) 00:14:03 Parramatta PW (3) 28
Nicholas NARDIS (#223) 00:14:06 Sydney A (4) 29
Domenic ONLEY (#287) 00:14:07 Sydney O (3) 30
Harrison JONES (#408) 00:14:07 Wagga Wagga (2) 31
Jacob SEMAAN (#99) 00:14:07 Parramatta PE (7) 32
Alex MORSON (#158) 00:14:12 Parramatta PW (4) 33
Lukas CURJAK (#196) 00:14:12 Sydney A (5) 34
Noah HOOPER (#475) 00:14:15 Wollongong (6) 35
Ryder BUSCALL (#9) 00:14:16 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 36
Raemon-Jr GATEHAU (#145) 00:14:18 Parramatta PW (5) 37
Randy ENNIS (#325) 00:14:19 Sydney P (7) 38
James DELGADO (#385) 00:14:22 Wagga Wagga (3) 39
Joey MALONEY (#411) 00:14:23 Wagga Wagga (4) 40
Rhys CHANDLER (#189) 00:14:27 Sydney A (6) 41
Eamon MCCANN (#482) 00:14:28 Wollongong (7) 42
Hugo VARNDELL (#433) 00:14:29 Wagga Wagga (5) 43
Thomas MOLLER (#415) 00:14:30 Wagga Wagga (6) 44
Rocky RUGENDYKE (#294) 00:14:32 Sydney O (4) 45
Campbell KNOX (#478) 00:14:33 Wollongong (8) 46
Jordan HOLDEN (#72) 00:14:34 Parramatta PE (8) 47
Jacob BAJUK (#245) 00:14:39 Sydney O (5) 48
Archer WARKE (#47) 00:14:53 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 49
Matthias ALAI (#180) 00:15:02 Sydney A (7) 50