8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Lilly MOLACHINO (#349) 00:08:01 Sydney P (1)
2 Olivia KALAMVOKIS (#340) 00:08:05 Sydney P (2)
3 Sophie AUNGLE (#310) 00:08:17 Sydney P (3)
4 Asuncion AYETO-SADDLER (#311) 00:08:26 Sydney P (4)
5 Ivy GOODWIN (#328) 00:08:44 Sydney P (5)
6 Gabrielle MOLLER (#219) 00:08:44 Sydney A (1)
7 Ava JACOB (#207) 00:08:49 Sydney A (2)
8 Lily DAVOREN (#322) 00:08:55 Sydney P (6)
9 Grace COOLEY (#193) 00:09:05 Sydney A (3)
10 Joscelyn LEMKE (#343) 00:09:07 Sydney P (7)
11 Chelsea CREAN (#254) 00:09:08 Sydney O (1)
12 Viola DEMATTEIS (#258) 00:09:09 Sydney O (2)
13 Marli UPTON (#432) 00:09:14 Wagga Wagga (1)
14 Giselle BARR (#444) 00:09:14 Wollongong (1)
15 Zahli DEMAMIEL (#388) 00:09:16 Wagga Wagga (2)
16 Alexandra PATTON (#40) 00:09:17 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
17 Milla COOPER (#454) 00:09:17 Wollongong (2)
18 Sienna SHARPE (#295) 00:09:18 Sydney O (3)
19 Maya ELLMOOS (#324) 00:09:19 Sydney P (8)
20 Pippa TOOTH (#45) 00:09:23 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
21 Isabelle DALTON (#257) 00:09:24 Sydney O (4)
22 Natalia HALL (#471) 00:09:25 Wollongong (3)
23 Keira ATKIN (#3) 00:09:27 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
24 Maya BASSETT (#182) 00:09:28 Sydney A (4)
25 Amelia RUTLEDGE (#495) 00:09:30 Wollongong (4)
26 Mikinley BLEWITT (#6) 00:09:31 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
27 Anne GRAHAM (#262) 00:09:32 Sydney O (5)
28 Isabella CORRIGAN (#381) 00:09:33 Wagga Wagga (3)
29 Taleah RILEY (#492) 00:09:36 Wollongong (5)
30 Aria JENSEN (#269) 00:09:37 Sydney O (6)
31 Aylah MARKSON (#152) 00:09:37 Parramatta PW (1)
32 Honor BROWN (#447) 00:09:39 Wollongong (6)
33 Chloe MULLER (#222) 00:09:40 Sydney A (5)
34 Sienna LAKOMY (#275) 00:09:42 Sydney O (7)
35 Kendall KILBY (#210) 00:09:43 Sydney A (6)
36 Monica STEPHEN (#427) 00:09:44 Wagga Wagga (4)
37 Sienna KNOWLES (#149) 00:09:45 Parramatta PW (2)
38 Isla PITTENDRIGH (#162) 00:09:47 Parramatta PW (3)
39 Sianna ZAMMIT (#502) 00:09:49 Wollongong (7)
40 Willa MOONEY (#416) 00:09:50 Wagga Wagga (5)
41 Ruby PEREIRA (#160) 00:09:50 Parramatta PW (4)
42 Felicity BARNES (#246) 00:09:53 Sydney O (8)
43 Imogen BALDOCK (#4) 00:09:54 Canberra / Goulburn (5)
44 Isla HIGGINS (#403) 00:09:55 Wagga Wagga (6)
45 Adalynn CUSACK (#60) 00:09:55 Parramatta PE (1)
46 Ava-Belle CHONG (#58) 00:09:57 Parramatta PE (2)
47 Alexia FRANCO (#397) 00:09:59 Wagga Wagga (7)
48 Chloe BENSLEY (#5) 00:09:59 Canberra / Goulburn (6)
49 Ella CATFORD (#54) 00:10:01 Parramatta PE (3)
50 Lily ZAHRA (#113) 00:10:06 Parramatta PE (4)