8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Ella PLUMMER (#357) 00:08:40 Sydney P (1)
2 Chelsea GRUCHOT (#329) 00:09:00 Sydney P (2)
3 Capri VINCENT (#367) 00:09:00 Sydney P (3)
4 Emily HALIM (#330) 00:09:02 Sydney P (4)
5 Tahlia CHAPMAN (#56) 00:09:03 Parramatta PE (1)
6 Indie VIRGONA (#301) 00:09:09 Sydney O (1)
7 Leni STENHOUSE (#425) 00:09:17 Wagga Wagga (1)
8 Chloe HARKIN (#68) 00:09:18 Parramatta PE (2)
9 Alyssa HEPPEL (#332) 00:09:20 Sydney P (5)
10 Stevie WRIGHT (#305) 00:09:22 Sydney O (2)
11 Lorelei GERATHY (#466) 00:09:22 Wollongong (1)
12 Charlie HALEY (#263) 00:09:33 Sydney O (3)
13 Ema HOARE (#333) 00:09:34 Sydney P (6)
14 Lidia CELESKA (#11) 00:09:37 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
15 Bella COONEY (#453) 00:09:38 Wollongong (2)
16 Ava CURRAN (#255) 00:09:39 Sydney O (4)
17 Mya DANIELS (#458) 00:09:42 Wollongong (3)
18 Chloe MORSHEAD (#418) 00:09:43 Wagga Wagga (2)
19 Sienna GANN (#21) 00:09:44 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
20 Madelynne DOWEL (#460) 00:09:44 Wollongong (4)
21 Amelia BEAZLEY (#125) 00:09:49 Parramatta PW (1)
22 Sophie MARLEY (#480) 00:09:50 Wollongong (5)
23 Ella CLAYTON (#319) 00:09:52 Sydney P (7)
24 Isabel BAGGIO (#374) 00:09:53 Wagga Wagga (3)
25 Dakota MEDLEY (#36) 00:09:56 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
26 Fleur KELLY (#272) 00:09:56 Sydney O (5)
27 Georgia GILLOGLY (#67) 00:10:00 Parramatta PE (3)
28 Madison LEE (#213) 00:10:01 Sydney A (1)
29 Amia KOLMAN (#211) 00:10:03 Sydney A (2)
30 Madison COUTTS (#252) 00:10:04 Sydney O (6)
31 Skye LEONG (#214) 00:10:07 Sydney A (3)
32 Freya INGWERSEN (#268) 00:10:11 Sydney O (7)
33 Mia HOO (#266) 00:10:14 Sydney O (8)
34 Jetta GRADY (#147) 00:10:16 Parramatta PW (2)
35 Heidi WADDELL (#110) 00:10:16 Parramatta PE (4)
36 Emma MORTON (#486) 00:10:18 Wollongong (6)
37 Maisie CAINE (#448) 00:10:20 Wollongong (7)
38 Ella WALSH (#500) 00:10:20 Wollongong (8)
39 Summer COSSETTINI (#195) 00:10:21 Sydney A (4)
40 Charlisse SUE - FONG (#170) 00:10:23 Parramatta PW (3)
41 Emily WARD (#436) 00:10:25 Wagga Wagga (4)
42 Gisele JAGURDZIJA (#73) 00:10:26 Parramatta PE (5)
43 Alexandra CHUFIRINA (#318) 00:10:26 Sydney P (8)
44 Emma COOK (#192) 00:10:29 Sydney A (5)
45 Arly SCHRADER (#43) 00:10:30 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
46 Rainne ACUNA (#119) 00:10:33 Parramatta PW (4)
47 Grace MCCRONE (#34) 00:10:34 Canberra / Goulburn (5)
48 Emmi DEMAMIEL (#386) 00:10:38 Wagga Wagga (5)
49 Emily QUEVEDO (#94) 00:10:40 Parramatta PE (6)
50 Olivia TIANI (#238) 00:10:41 Sydney A (6)