8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Lilly MOLACHINO (#349) 00:08:01 Sydney P (1) 1
Olivia KALAMVOKIS (#340) 00:08:05 Sydney P (2) 2
Sophie AUNGLE (#310) 00:08:17 Sydney P (3) 3
Asuncion AYETO-SADDLER (#311) 00:08:26 Sydney P (4) 4
Ivy GOODWIN (#328) 00:08:44 Sydney P (5) 5
Gabrielle MOLLER (#219) 00:08:44 Sydney A (1) 6
Ava JACOB (#207) 00:08:49 Sydney A (2) 7
Lily DAVOREN (#322) 00:08:55 Sydney P (6) 8
Grace COOLEY (#193) 00:09:05 Sydney A (3) 9
Joscelyn LEMKE (#343) 00:09:07 Sydney P (7) 10
Chelsea CREAN (#254) 00:09:08 Sydney O (1) 11
Viola DEMATTEIS (#258) 00:09:09 Sydney O (2) 12
Marli UPTON (#432) 00:09:14 Wagga Wagga (1) 13
Giselle BARR (#444) 00:09:14 Wollongong (1) 14
Zahli DEMAMIEL (#388) 00:09:16 Wagga Wagga (2) 15
Alexandra PATTON (#40) 00:09:17 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 16
Milla COOPER (#454) 00:09:17 Wollongong (2) 17
Sienna SHARPE (#295) 00:09:18 Sydney O (3) 18
Maya ELLMOOS (#324) 00:09:19 Sydney P (8) 19
Pippa TOOTH (#45) 00:09:23 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 20
Isabelle DALTON (#257) 00:09:24 Sydney O (4) 21
Natalia HALL (#471) 00:09:25 Wollongong (3) 22
Keira ATKIN (#3) 00:09:27 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 23
Maya BASSETT (#182) 00:09:28 Sydney A (4) 24
Amelia RUTLEDGE (#495) 00:09:30 Wollongong (4) 25
Mikinley BLEWITT (#6) 00:09:31 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 26
Anne GRAHAM (#262) 00:09:32 Sydney O (5) 27
Isabella CORRIGAN (#381) 00:09:33 Wagga Wagga (3) 28
Taleah RILEY (#492) 00:09:36 Wollongong (5) 29
Aria JENSEN (#269) 00:09:37 Sydney O (6) 30
Aylah MARKSON (#152) 00:09:37 Parramatta PW (1) 31
Honor BROWN (#447) 00:09:39 Wollongong (6) 32
Chloe MULLER (#222) 00:09:40 Sydney A (5) 33
Sienna LAKOMY (#275) 00:09:42 Sydney O (7) 34
Kendall KILBY (#210) 00:09:43 Sydney A (6) 35
Monica STEPHEN (#427) 00:09:44 Wagga Wagga (4) 36
Sienna KNOWLES (#149) 00:09:45 Parramatta PW (2) 37
Isla PITTENDRIGH (#162) 00:09:47 Parramatta PW (3) 38
Sianna ZAMMIT (#502) 00:09:49 Wollongong (7) 39
Willa MOONEY (#416) 00:09:50 Wagga Wagga (5) 40
Ruby PEREIRA (#160) 00:09:50 Parramatta PW (4) 41
Felicity BARNES (#246) 00:09:53 Sydney O (8) 42
Imogen BALDOCK (#4) 00:09:54 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 43
Isla HIGGINS (#403) 00:09:55 Wagga Wagga (6) 44
Adalynn CUSACK (#60) 00:09:55 Parramatta PE (1) 45
Ava-Belle CHONG (#58) 00:09:57 Parramatta PE (2) 46
Alexia FRANCO (#397) 00:09:59 Wagga Wagga (7) 47
Chloe BENSLEY (#5) 00:09:59 Canberra / Goulburn (6) 48
Ella CATFORD (#54) 00:10:01 Parramatta PE (3) 49
Lily ZAHRA (#113) 00:10:06 Parramatta PE (4) 50