8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 14 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Claudia MEAKER (#1379) 00:15:32 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1) 1
Olivia O'KELLY (#1381) 00:15:51 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2) 2
Angie LE ROUX (#1806) 00:16:11 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1) 3
Phoebe DORAN (#1508) 00:16:30 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 4
Celeste CAROLAN (#1866) 00:16:44 Wollongong (1) 5
Brigitte MCCOY (#1376) 00:16:56 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3) 6
Ava DIAZ (#1358) 00:16:57 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4) 7
Sybella HAWLEY (#1369) 00:17:04 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5) 8
Ellie PARKER (#1174) 00:17:06 Bathurst (1) 9
Abbie HAMILTON (#1303) 00:17:15 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 10
Tia DUNN (#1148) 00:17:24 Bathurst (2) 11
Stephanie GRANT (#1890) 00:17:31 Wollongong (2) 12
Ivy GERSTNER (#1750) 00:17:33 Southern Sydney (1) 13
Montana DOUBELL (#1880) 00:17:34 Wollongong (3) 14
Niamh MALONE (#1686) 00:17:37 Parramatta (1) 15
Mia PENMAN (#1176) 00:17:40 Bathurst (3) 16
Jana WEINGARTNER (#1268) 00:17:41 Broken Bay (1) 17
Ashton REIMER (#1250) 00:17:42 Broken Bay (2) 18
Lily HALPIN (#1224) 00:17:44 Broken Bay (3) 19
Lauren BARNES (#1100) 00:17:56 Armidale (1) 20
Elana RASO (#1700) 00:18:10 Parramatta (2) 21
Alex DOWN (#1881) 00:18:36 Wollongong (4) 22
Amali MOORE (#1465) 00:18:40 Lismore (1) 23
Isabella SAWYER (#1121) 00:18:41 Armidale (2) 24
Maeve KINCHINGTON (#1455) 00:18:42 Lismore (2) 25
Stephanie STANIFORTH (#1925) 00:18:49 Wollongong (5) 26
Charlotte WARD (#1712) 00:18:51 Parramatta (3) 27
Mia TONGUE (#1263) 00:18:57 Broken Bay (4) 28
Erin FUNG (#1365) 00:19:02 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6) 29
Jessica BRIGHTWELL (#1796) 00:19:05 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2) 30
Scout NEWBERY (#1116) 00:19:12 Armidale (3) 31
Lucinda PAFF (#1539) 00:19:17 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 32
Emma ARBIDANS (#1723) 00:19:17 Southern Sydney (2) 33
Alessandra ARROGANTE (#1724) 00:19:25 Southern Sydney (3) 34
Elisha CUTHBERT (#1208) 00:19:32 Broken Bay (5) 35
Trinity BASIC (#1792) 00:19:44 Sydney Catholic Colleges (3) 36
Chelena COLLA (#1943) 00:19:49 Sydney Catholic Colleges (4) 37
Elise DEVERY (#1439) 00:19:54 Lismore (3) 38
Daisy BREASLEY (#1493) 00:19:56 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 39
Lily MCLEOD (#1317) 00:20:02 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 40
Jessie MONKS (#1171) 00:20:11 Bathurst (4) 41
Keeley THORNHILL (#1190) 00:20:12 Bathurst (5) 42
Alexia LANCASTER (#1310) 00:20:19 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 43
Kira PENDLEBURY (#1325) 00:20:26 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 44
Niamh NOLAN (#1696) 00:20:31 Parramatta (4) 45
Lily WARNES (#1786) 00:20:32 Southern Sydney (4) 46
Mia WATSON (#1717) 00:20:37 Parramatta (5) 47
Saide MASSIH (#1687) 00:20:41 Parramatta (6) 48
Niane MULDER (#1841) 00:20:49 Wagga Wagga (1) 49
Jess BENNETT (#1279) 00:21:06 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 50