8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 17 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Grace KELLS (#1372) 00:16:01 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1)
2 Sophie FERENCZI (#1362) 00:16:24 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2)
3 Cameron DALTON (#1356) 00:17:11 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3)
4 Clancy MILLER (#1463) 00:17:19 Lismore (1)
5 Molly RUSTEN (#1182) 00:17:49 Bathurst (1)
6 Sophie RUDD (#1384) 00:17:51 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4)
7 Harriet PRIEST (#1844) 00:17:53 Wagga Wagga (1)
8 Torrance MCLEAN (#1689) 00:17:55 Parramatta (1)
9 Chelsea MADDEN (#1374) 00:18:05 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5)
10 Hannah HAMILTON (#1669) 00:18:07 Parramatta (2)
11 Casey MOOD (#1762) 00:18:07 Southern Sydney (1)
12 Dominica TOOHEY (#1479) 00:18:25 Lismore (2)
13 Emily ALLEN (#1859) 00:18:33 Wollongong (1)
14 Kiana OSMOND-DREYER (#1469) 00:18:41 Lismore (3)
15 Skye GROSVENOR (#1668) 00:18:47 Parramatta (3)
16 Alani COCKSHUTT (#1433) 00:18:57 Lismore (4)
17 Tahneisha WALLS (#1558) 00:19:05 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
18 Sarah LOCKE (#1906) 00:19:06 Wollongong (2)
19 Tara CURRY (#1800) 00:19:16 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1)
20 Felicity ARUNDELL (#1201) 00:19:17 Broken Bay (1)
21 Sidney CHALMERS (#1732) 00:19:22 Southern Sydney (2)
22 Amelia SKRTIC (#1186) 00:19:23 Bathurst (2)
23 Isabella HODGE (#1227) 00:19:26 Broken Bay (2)
24 Cecilia CAROLAN (#1865) 00:19:41 Wollongong (3)
25 Isabella STEIN (#1260) 00:20:05 Broken Bay (3)
26 Tahlia POWER (#1471) 00:20:11 Lismore (5)
27 Greta NEWMAN (#1198) 00:20:43 Broken Bay (4)
28 Gabriella SNEDDON (#1555) 00:20:55 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
29 Ellie DECELIS (#1736) 00:21:12 Southern Sydney (3)
30 Tess WILSON (#1195) 00:21:12 Bathurst (3)
31 Tiana REID (#1771) 00:22:05 Southern Sydney (4)
32 Breanna RESTAGNO (#1847) 00:22:10 Wagga Wagga (2)
33 Ashleigh HUNT (#1676) 00:22:47 Parramatta (4)
34 Caitlin CONNAUGHTON (#1733) 00:22:53 Southern Sydney (5)
35 Tabitha NEVILLE (#1173) 00:22:58 Bathurst (4)
36 Amelie FITZGERALD (#1151) 00:23:00 Bathurst (5)
37 Jorja DICKIE (#1145) 00:23:07 Bathurst (6)
38 Dinithi HEENKENDA (#1519) 00:23:11 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
NYS Luka NEYLAND (#1537) Maitland / Newcastle
NYS Darcie MANNING (#1838) Wagga Wagga
NYS Maddison DAVIS-CHARD (#1292) Canberra / Goulburn
NYS Chloe BUTLER (#1798) Sydney Catholic Colleges
NYS Eliane CHAMP (#1353) Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio
NYS Ella SIEVWRIGHT (#1706) Parramatta
NYS Trisha CASTELINO (#1654) Parramatta
DNF Anna CHAMBERLAIN (#1870) Wollongong
DNF Paris BAMFORD (#1937) Wollongong
DNF Montana FAULKS (#1513) Maitland / Newcastle
DNF Ilisa WHITEHEAD (#1561) Maitland / Newcastle