8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 16 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Joel OFFORD (#1620) 00:21:08 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1)
2 Brendan FELICE (#1745) 00:21:11 Southern Sydney (1)
3 Mitchell BLACKBOURN (#1862) 00:21:18 Wollongong (1)
4 Ethan MCKENZIE (#1409) 00:21:22 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1)
5 Alessio PARISI (#1583) 00:21:32 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1)
6 Billy ZAVETSANOS (#1596) 00:21:36 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2)
7 Kai ROBERTSON (#1773) 00:22:06 Southern Sydney (2)
8 Keelan BRIEN (#1429) 00:22:14 Lismore (1)
9 Tommy CUSACK (#1877) 00:22:19 Wollongong (2)
10 Kobe DRUMMOND (#1830) 00:22:28 Wagga Wagga (1)
11 Tom HUTCHESON (#1573) 00:22:36 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3)
12 Rohan BARNES (#1490) 00:22:49 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
13 Lachlan HAINING (#1892) 00:22:54 Wollongong (3)
14 Finn KLINKERS (#1456) 00:23:07 Lismore (2)
15 William KELLAR (#1309) 00:23:23 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
16 Liam BLAIR (#1728) 00:23:28 Southern Sydney (3)
17 Luke FOSTER (#1216) 00:23:33 Broken Bay (1)
18 Connor PRICE (#1917) 00:23:45 Wollongong (4)
19 Jasper SUMSKY (#1476) 00:23:48 Lismore (3)
20 Tom TULLETT (#1482) 00:23:50 Lismore (4)
21 Liam BYRNE (#1498) 00:23:51 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
22 Ewan HUGHES (#1452) 00:23:51 Lismore (5)
23 Yohann D'SOUZA (#1608) 00:23:52 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2)
24 Lucas KIRKLAND (#1902) 00:24:02 Wollongong (5)
25 Javier RODRIGUEZ (#1585) 00:24:04 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (4)
26 Rhys MULHOLLAND (#1466) 00:24:18 Lismore (6)
27 Angus WHATMAN (#1193) 00:24:18 Bathurst (1)
28 Archie BROOKER (#1496) 00:24:22 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
29 Cooper WEST (#1635) 00:24:25 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3)
30 Thomas SKEFFINGTON (#1332) 00:24:33 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
31 Jackson CONNOLLY (#1824) 00:24:46 Wagga Wagga (2)
32 William BROWNING (#1206) 00:24:50 Broken Bay (2)
33 Jack BREASLEY (#1494) 00:24:54 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
34 Nico CACERES-EDE (#1944) 00:25:10 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4)
35 Hayden MOORCROFT (#1534) 00:25:10 Maitland / Newcastle (5)
36 Phillip MAZAR (#1617) 00:25:11 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5)
37 Koby SALTER (#1254) 00:25:26 Broken Bay (3)
38 Liam GRIFFITHS (#1752) 00:25:27 Southern Sydney (4)
39 Drew PARNELL (#1540) 00:25:28 Maitland / Newcastle (6)
40 Connor BRYCE (#1395) 00:25:29 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2)
41 George KEMP (#1165) 00:25:43 Bathurst (2)
42 Calan TUCKER (#1265) 00:25:52 Broken Bay (4)
43 Jack MCENTEE (#1316) 00:26:06 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
44 Thomas LAWTON (#1235) 00:26:08 Broken Bay (5)
45 Alexander ALKHAIR (#1393) 00:26:36 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3)
46 Valentino ROMELLI (#1946) 00:27:00 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6)
47 Logan WHITELEY (#1194) 00:27:17 Bathurst (3)
48 Adam GALVIN (#1298) 00:27:40 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
49 Thomas FORRESTER (#1399) 00:27:41 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4)
50 Jacob TATE (#1261) 00:28:15 Broken Bay (6)