8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 13 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Matilda RICHARDS (#1812) 00:11:49 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1) 1
Cate GIASON (#1888) 00:12:03 Wollongong (1) 2
Brooke CARSON (#1731) 00:12:08 Southern Sydney (1) 3
Aurelia RUSSELL (#1550) 00:12:25 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 4
Grace MCMAHON (#1377) 00:12:31 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1) 5
Madeline PLATT (#1543) 00:12:33 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 6
Stephanie MAYNE (#1461) 00:12:35 Lismore (1) 7
Amelie KELLY (#1900) 00:12:36 Wollongong (2) 8
Isabella WALL (#1126) 00:12:40 Armidale (1) 9
Lauren NADA (#1694) 00:12:47 Parramatta (1) 10
Ashlyn WALL (#1557) 00:12:48 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 11
Keira DONOVAN (#1441) 00:13:16 Lismore (2) 12
Sarah HOLT (#1371) 00:13:18 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2) 13
Talia YOUNIS (#1274) 00:13:26 Broken Bay (1) 14
Charli CLEGHORN (#1873) 00:13:26 Wollongong (3) 15
Elouise STEPHENS (#1387) 00:13:32 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3) 16
Charlotte TEPLICANEC (#1815) 00:13:33 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2) 17
Cecilia BRADLEY (#1204) 00:13:51 Broken Bay (2) 18
Bronte CLARK (#1871) 00:13:52 Wollongong (4) 19
Cleo SCHUBERT (#1473) 00:13:55 Lismore (3) 20
Holly GERSBACH (#1665) 00:13:56 Parramatta (2) 21
Neave SCIACCA (#1704) 00:14:01 Parramatta (3) 22
Maleka HOWLAND (#1451) 00:14:07 Lismore (4) 23
Georgie KIERNAN (#1373) 00:14:08 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4) 24
Matilda BRIDGE (#1205) 00:14:10 Broken Bay (3) 25
Tahlia BUTCHER (#1653) 00:14:26 Parramatta (4) 26
Charlotte CHANDLER (#1821) 00:14:27 Wagga Wagga (1) 27
April NEPPL (#1115) 00:14:29 Armidale (2) 28
Molly COOK (#1500) 00:14:37 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 29
Madeleine CLANCY (#1822) 00:14:37 Wagga Wagga (2) 30
Sophie WINDSOR (#1196) 00:14:39 Bathurst (1) 31
Paige EDWARDS (#1662) 00:14:39 Parramatta (5) 32
Rue HEFFERNAN (#1448) 00:14:40 Lismore (5) 33
Kyah SHIPLEY (#1923) 00:14:41 Wollongong (5) 34
Student 28 (#1720) 00:14:46 Southern Sydney (2) 35
Hannah FRIEDMAN (#1106) 00:14:48 Armidale (3) 36
Harper BOLLARD (#1793) 00:14:48 Sydney Catholic Colleges (3) 37
Charlotte OLLIVIER (#1764) 00:14:48 Southern Sydney (3) 38
Bronte BOWKER (#1492) 00:14:49 Maitland / Newcastle (5) 39
Elsie APPS (#1276) 00:14:49 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 40
Emma SEAMAN (#1329) 00:14:50 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 41
Sarah GRANT (#1223) 00:14:56 Broken Bay (4) 42
Miley COX (#1502) 00:15:03 Maitland / Newcastle (6) 43
Emma MORRIS (#1246) 00:15:06 Broken Bay (5) 44
Brianna ELPHICK (#1831) 00:15:10 Wagga Wagga (3) 45
Phoebe FITZGERALD (#1152) 00:15:18 Bathurst (2) 46
Nell WILKINSON (#1343) 00:15:26 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 47
Lily HEAP (#1108) 00:15:27 Armidale (4) 48
Lily HOWARD (#1162) 00:15:30 Bathurst (3) 49
Georgie EDMUNDS (#1103) 00:15:45 Armidale (5) 50