26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 5 Girls: Female Year 5 Girls

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 MADISON WOS (#94) St Brendan's Wellington 00:09:56 1 Female  (1)
2 TESSA DE WIT (#61) FENDALTON Canterbury 00:10:07 2 Female  (2)
3 MIRIAM LEMON (#63) Sumner Canterbury 00:10:15 3 Female  (3)
4 SOPHIE LAMPE (#62) Hinds Canterbury 00:10:19 4 Female  (4)
5 JEMIMA SQUIRE (#95) Hataitai Wellington 00:10:25 5 Female  (5)
6 GRACE SMITH (#66) Thorrington Canterbury 00:10:28 6 Female  (6)
7 LILY SEWELL (#64) Rolleston Canterbury B 00:10:31 7 Female  (7)
8 KENNEDY CORKIN (#97) Miramar North Wellington 00:10:40 8 Female  (8)
9 RILEY GALBREATH (#101) Greytown Wellington 00:10:43 9 Female  (9)
10 VIOLET FISHER (#103) Dalefield Wellington B 00:10:43 10 Female  (10)
11 RENEE MENSEN (#96) Kahutara Wellington B 00:10:46 11 Female  (11)
12 EMMA STUART (#82) Brightwater School Tasman 00:10:47 12 Female  (12)
13 ABBY GRAHAM (#68) Hillview Christian Canterbury B 00:10:51 13 Female  (13)
14 MEG WRIGHT (#70) St Marks Canterbury B 00:10:54 14 Female  (14)
15 KAYLA ALLINGTON (#74) Barton Rural South Canterbury 00:10:54 15 Female  (15)
16 ABBEY KEMP (#99) Cashmere Ave Wellington B 00:10:55 16 Female  (16)
17 MADDIE GILL (#85) Henley School Tasman 00:10:58 17 Female  (17)
18 CHARLOTTE MAXWELL (#67) St Margarets Canterbury B 00:10:59 18 Female  (18)
19 SYLVIE FRANCE (#71) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:11:03 19 Female  (19)
20 JESS HARRHY (#87) Tahunanui School Tasman 00:11:06 20 Female  (20)
21 ZOE WILLIS (#65) Redcliffs Canterbury C 00:11:07 21 Female  (21)
22 HANNAH URQUHART (#86) Upper Moutere School Tasman 00:11:08 22 Female  (22)
23 CHARLOTTE BALDWIN-JANKIEWICZ (#102) Titahi Bay Wellington B 00:11:12 23 Female  (23)
24 ZOE HILTON (#100) Pinehaven Wellington C 00:11:13 24 Female  (24)
25 PETRA CEDERMAN (#89) Brooklyn School Tasman B 00:11:13 25 Female  (25)
26 FELICITY NEWSOM (#69) St Martins Canterbury C 00:11:15 26 Female  (26)
27 GRACE HEAPHY (#83) St Josephs School Tasman B 00:11:26 27 Female  (27)
28 HOLLY FERGUSON (#75) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury 00:11:27 28 Female  (28)
29 LIZZIE JAMIESON (#76) Pleasant Point South Canterbury 00:11:34 29 Female  (29)
30 GRETA DALE (#79) Beaconsfield South Canterbury 00:11:38 30 Female  (30)
31 VIOLETTE RYNVOS (#91) Henley School Tasman B 00:11:48 31 Female  (31)
32 RUBY MAHUIKA (#78) Pleasant Point South Canterbury B 00:11:53 32 Female  (32)
33 NICOLE RIDD (#73) Roydvale 00:11:55 33 Female  (33)
34 KATE SHARPE (#72) Sumner 00:11:59 34 Female  (34)
35 EMILY BROWN (#90) Clifton Terrace Tasman B 00:12:02 35 Female  (35)
36 JASMINE PAYNE (#77) Barton Rural South Canterbury B 00:12:15 36 Female  (36)
37 BROOKE HUTCHINSON (#88) Brightwater School Tasman C 00:12:21 37 Female  (37)
38 JESSICA BOX (#80) St Andrews South Canterbury B 00:12:28 38 Female  (38)
39 TUI VON SCHRIEBERN (#84) Hira School Tasman C 00:12:45 39 Female  (39)
40 GEMMA STEWART (#81) Highfield South Canterbury B 00:15:42 40 Female  (40)
Not started SURI SUN (#98) Boulcott Wellington Not started Female 
Not started AVA MARCROFT (#92) Renwick School Tasman Not started Female