26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Boys: Male

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 JOE MARTIN (#217) Karori Normal Wellington 00:13:18 Year 7 Boys (1) 1
2 JAGUUN GUNREGJAV-WILLERSÁ (#218) Hataitai Wellington 00:13:30 Year 7 Boys (2) 2
3 CALLUM WOS (#219) St Brendan's Wellington 00:13:33 Year 7 Boys (3) 3
4 CHARLIE CALDERBANK (#211) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:13:39 Year 7 Boys (4) 4
5 FINN PEARSON (#188) Loburn Canterbury 00:13:46 Year 7 Boys (5) 5
6 JOHNNY NICHOLLS (#206) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:13:49 Year 7 Boys (6) 6
7 LACHLAN ROWE (#190) Ashley Canterbury 00:13:53 Year 7 Boys (7) 7
8 BLAKE MISCALL (#220) Pauatahanuiá Wellington 00:13:54 Year 7 Boys (8) 8
9 MAXWELL ALDRIDGE (#192) Heaton Canterbury 00:14:05 Year 7 Boys (9) 9
10 COOPER WIGHTMAN (#189) Lincoln Canterbury 00:14:08 Year 7 Boys (10) 10
11 CONNOR KEMP (#221) Raroa Intermediate Wellington B 00:14:09 Year 7 Boys (11) 11
12 HOGAN WARD (#204) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:14:10 Year 7 Boys (12) 12
13 HENRY HIATT (#191) Medbury Canterbury B 00:14:12 Year 7 Boys (13) 13
14 THOMAS PRICHARD (#224) Hutt International Boys Wellington B 00:14:13 Year 7 Boys (14) 14
15 TRISTAN SUMMERFIELD (#205) Lower Moutere School Tasman 00:14:22 Year 7 Boys (15) 15
16 SCOTT BROWN (#207) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman B 00:14:23 Year 7 Boys (16) 16
17 MIKA TOSHACH (#197) West Eyreton 00:14:27 Year 7 Boys (17) 17
18 OLI HERCUS (#225) Wellesley College Wellington B 00:14:29 Year 7 Boys (18) 18
19 ANGUS HAUGH (#196) Cheviot Canterbury B 00:14:30 Year 7 Boys (19) 19
20 CARTER BIRMINGHAM (#223) Hutt International Boys Wellington B 00:14:37 Year 7 Boys (20) 20
21 JACK BLAKE (#226) Paraparaumu Beach Wellington C 00:14:40 Year 7 Boys (21) 21
22 EDDY CONNOLLY (#187) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:14:45 Year 7 Boys (22) 22
23 OLLI AITKEN (#193) Medbury Canterbury B 00:14:48 Year 7 Boys (23) 23
24 ADAM MACFARLANE (#194) St Andrews Canterbury C 00:14:59 Year 7 Boys (24) 24
25 LUCAS MALHAM (#212) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:15:01 Year 7 Boys (25) 25
26 JOSEPH CAMERON (#209) Mapua School Tasman B 00:15:08 Year 7 Boys (26) 26
27 FLETCHER KOPUA (#213) Fairhall Tasman B 00:15:09 Year 7 Boys (27) 27
28 JOSH FLYNN (#214) Bohally Intermediate Tasman C 00:15:09 Year 7 Boys (28) 28
29 JOHNSON CLELAND (#201) Waihi South Canterbury 00:15:10 Year 7 Boys (29) 29
30 WILLIAM BINT (#195) Loburn Canterbury C 00:15:19 Year 7 Boys (30) 30
31 BEN HUNTER-BRADY (#200) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury 00:15:22 Year 7 Boys (31) 31
32 JAYDEN STEVENS (#203) Waihao Downs South Canterbury 00:15:48 Year 7 Boys (32) 32
33 BEN ADLAM (#208) St Paul's Tasman C 00:16:00 Year 7 Boys (33) 33
34 JAMES HOLLOWS-BOOTH (#199) Mackenzie College South Canterbury 00:16:06 Year 7 Boys (34) 34
35 KURT WARD (#210) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman C 00:16:09 Year 7 Boys (35) 35
36 OSCAR BALL (#202) Geraldine high school South Canterbury B 00:16:27 Year 7 Boys (36) 36
Not started HARRY KAVANAGH (#222) Wadestown Wellington C Year 7 Boys Not started
Not started JAKE O'SULLIVAN (#198) Waihi South Canterbury B Year 7 Boys Not started