26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 8 Boys: Male

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 ELLIOT GRAVES (#278) HILLVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 00:12:53 1 Year 8 boys (1)
2 ANGUS SEVIER (#277) ChCh South 00:12:57 2 Year 8 boys (2)
3 FINN WOODHOUSE (#279) Cobham 00:13:10 3 Year 8 boys (3)
4 AARON REAVILL (#280) Loburn 00:13:16 4 Year 8 boys (4)
5 AXELL ALLAN (#306) Fairhall 00:13:21 5 Year 8 boys (5)
6 JAMES WEMBRIDGE (#314) Raroa Intermediate 00:13:23 6 Year 8 boys (6)
7 HAMISH GILLETT (#281) Heaton 00:13:44 7 Year 8 boys (7)
8 MARK WEIR (#284) Medbury 00:13:47 8 Year 8 boys (8)
9 JAKE BURROWES (#288) Cobham 00:13:52 9 Year 8 boys (9)
10 BRYN THURLOW (#298) Mapua School 00:13:54 10 Year 8 boys (10)
11 BLAKE PHILIP (#315) Hutt International Boys 00:14:00 11 Year 8 boys (11)
12 LUCIOUS PINTO (#318) St Benedict's 00:14:01 12 Year 8 boys (12)
13 OLIVER MONKS (#282) Grey Main 00:14:02 13 Year 8 boys (13)
14 ADAM COLEMAN (#307) Richmond View 00:14:02 14 Year 8 boys (14)
15 HARRISON BINT (#286) Loburn 00:14:03 15 Year 8 boys (15)
16 MAX DOHERTY (#317) Raroa Intermediate 00:14:04 16 Year 8 boys (16)
17 SAMUEL GATES (#316) Wellesley College 00:14:06 17 Year 8 boys (17)
18 SAM BLISS (#322) Hadlow Preparatory 00:14:09 18 Year 8 boys (18)
19 LIAM SHEARER (#320) Karori West 00:14:11 19 Year 8 boys (19)
20 CAMDEN SINGER (#302) Upper Moutere School 00:14:14 20 Year 8 boys (20)
21 ARCHIE JONES (#291) St Josephs Timaru 00:14:16 21 Year 8 boys (21)
22 JOEL ALLOTT (#287) Cashmere 00:14:18 22 Year 8 boys (22)
23 FLYNN MARTIN (#283) St Francis of Assisi 00:14:20 23 Year 8 boys (23)
24 OLIVER GIBBONS (#299) Nelson Boys' Preparatory 00:14:24 24 Year 8 boys (24)
25 WILL ALLOTT (#285) Cashmere 00:14:34 25 Year 8 boys (25)
26 JOHN LIU (#292) Grantlea Downs 00:14:36 26 Year 8 boys (26)
27 NOAH LAUSEN (#300) Waimea Intermediate School 00:14:36 27 Year 8 boys (27)
28 TOM CHARLETT (#321) Raumati South 00:14:38 28 Year 8 boys (28)
29 CONNOR HEAPHY (#305) St Joseph's 00:14:40 29 Year 8 boys (29)
30 ANGUS KOPUA (#309) Bohally Intermediate 00:14:45 30 Year 8 boys (30)
31 WILL SAUNDERS (#290) Waihi 00:14:45 31 Year 8 boys (31)
32 KENT FURNESS (#301) Waimea Intermediate School 00:14:51 32 Year 8 boys (32)
33 FINN MCKENZIE (#308) Bohally Intermediate 00:15:10 33 Year 8 boys (33)
34 ALEX TUDGEY (#295) Barton Rural 00:15:18 34 Year 8 boys (34)
35 BENJAMIN STAUNTON (#289) ChCh South 00:15:21 35 Year 8 boys (35)
36 DAVID MACINTOSH (#303) Waimea Intermediate School 00:15:36 36 Year 8 boys (36)
37 TORBEN FEAR (#319) Wellesley College 00:15:43 37 Year 8 boys (37)
38 CALEB KELLY (#297) Pleasant Point 00:15:44 38 Year 8 boys (38)
39 JAYDEN ALLINGTON (#294) Barton Rural 00:16:11 39 Year 8 boys (39)
40 THOMAS HERRICK (#296) Mackenzie College 00:17:42 40 Year 8 boys (40)
GUS TULLOCH (#323) Makara Model Not started Year 8 boys
KYAN FRANKLIN (#293) Gleniti Not started Year 8 boys