26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 6 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 FRANCHESKA SIMS (#142) Marshland Canterbury 00:09:27 Year 6 Girls (1) 1
2 GRETA ABBOTT (#177) Discovery Wellington 00:09:45 Year 6 Girls (2) 2
3 EDEN INNES (#146) Rolleston Canterbury 00:09:48 Year 6 Girls (3) 3
4 SASHA MCINTYRE (#143) St Andrews Canterbury 00:09:49 Year 6 Girls (4) 4
5 BELLA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#163) Hampden St School Tasman 00:09:52 Year 6 Girls (5) 5
6 NEVE MCKENZIE (#174) Fairhall Tasman 00:10:00 Year 6 Girls (6) 6
7 BLAISE FRANCE (#150) Mt Somers-Springburn Canterbury 00:10:02 Year 6 Girls (7) 7
8 JULIET MOORHEAD (#182) Karori West Wellington 00:10:06 Year 6 Girls (8) 8
9 AMELIA HENSTOCK (#141) Waimairi Canterbury B 00:10:07 Year 6 Girls (9) 9
10 MAIA HOLDEN (#181) Khandallah Wellington 00:10:10 Year 6 Girls (10) 10
11 ADDISON JETLY (#179) St Benedict's Wellington 00:10:16 Year 6 Girls (11) 11
12 ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#147) Heathcote Valley Canterbury B 00:10:18 Year 6 Girls (12) 12
13 LUCY HANNAH (#178) Queen Margaret College Wellington B 00:10:19 Year 6 Girls (13) 13
14 DANI STARR (#184) Pauatahanui Wellington B 00:10:39 Year 6 Girls (14) 14
15 SAVANNAH ALLEN (#151) Mangaroa 00:10:43 Year 6 Girls (15) 15
16 JESSICA DRURY (#148) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:10:46 Year 6 Girls (16) 16
17 MILLIE JUNGE (#153) Queenspark 00:10:49 Year 6 Girls (17) 17
18 MAYA YOUNG (#149) St Albans Canterbury B 00:10:50 Year 6 Girls (18) 18
19 CHELSY REAVILL (#145) Loburn Canterbury C 00:10:50 All Ages (1) 19
20 ZOE BREUKEL (#167) Nelson Central School Tasman 00:10:51 Year 6 Girls (19) 20
21 ELISE MORTON (#169) Hampden St School Tasman 00:10:52 Year 6 Girls (20) 21
22 LUCY DAWSON (#166) Hampden St School Tasman B 00:10:55 Year 6 Girls (21) 22
23 BROOKE JONES (#185) St Theresa's Wellington B 00:10:59 Year 6 Girls (22) 23
24 AMELIA CHISHOLM (#144) Hampstead Canterbury C 00:11:00 Year 6 Girls (23) 24
25 KATIE JORDAN (#180) St Brendan's Wellington B 00:11:00 Year 6 Girls (24) 25
26 MIA MACINTOSH (#186) St Theresa's Wellington C 00:11:02 Year 6 Girls (25) 26
27 TYLA KELLY (#154) Pleasant Point South Canterbury 00:11:02 Year 6 Girls (26) 27
28 MADELINE JONES (#158) Gleniti South Canterbury 00:11:07 Year 6 Girls (27) 28
29 ZOE BONNY (#164) Mapua School Tasman B 00:11:16 Year 6 Girls (28) 29
30 ISABELLE DE HAIR (#183) Plimmerton Wellington C 00:11:16 Year 6 Girls (29) 30
31 AMI BRUCE (#165) Richmond School Tasman B 00:11:29 Year 6 Girls (30) 31
32 FREYA CHILDERHOUSE (#168) Richmond School Tasman B 00:11:29 Year 6 Girls (31) 32
33 MAIA FOWLER (#172) Nelson Central School Tasman C 00:11:33 Year 6 Girls (32) 33
34 RUBY LAMING (#155) St Josephs Timaru South Canterbury 00:11:35 Year 6 Girls (33) 34
35 MAKAYLA SHERIDAN (#170) Brightwater School Tasman C 00:11:35 Year 6 Girls (34) 35
36 ASHLEY RHODES (#157) Temuka Primary South Canterbury 00:11:36 Year 6 Girls (35) 36
37 MEG RITCHIE (#156) Highfield South Canterbury B 00:11:39 Year 6 Girls (36) 37
38 EMMA HART (#159) Gleniti South Canterbury B 00:11:43 Year 6 Girls (37) 38
39 OLIVIA CONNOR (#160) Carew peel forest South Canterbury B 00:11:58 Year 6 Girls (38) 39
40 KEIRA SHANNON (#161) Temuka Primary South Canterbury B 00:12:14 Year 6 Girls (39) 40
41 SANNE KIDDLE (#173) Ngatimoti Tasman C 00:12:22 Year 6 Girls (40) 41
42 ESTELLA GRAY (#162) Gleniti South Canterbury C 00:12:30 Year 6 Girls (41) 42
Not started ISLA TILBURY (#175) Springlands Tasman Year 6 Girls Not started
Not started JANE HEDLEY (#171) Richmond School Tasman Year 6 Girls Not started
Not started KOBI MASLIN (#152) Clearview Year 6 Girls Not started