26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 6 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 FRANCHESKA SIMS (#142) Marshland 00:09:27 1 Year 6 Girls (1)
2 GRETA ABBOTT (#177) Discovery 00:09:45 2 Year 6 Girls (2)
3 EDEN INNES (#146) Rolleston 00:09:48 3 Year 6 Girls (3)
4 SASHA MCINTYRE (#143) St Andrews 00:09:49 4 Year 6 Girls (4)
5 BELLA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#163) Hampden St School 00:09:52 5 Year 6 Girls (5)
6 NEVE MCKENZIE (#174) Fairhall 00:10:00 6 Year 6 Girls (6)
7 BLAISE FRANCE (#150) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:10:02 7 Year 6 Girls (7)
8 JULIET MOORHEAD (#182) Karori West 00:10:06 8 Year 6 Girls (8)
9 AMELIA HENSTOCK (#141) Waimairi 00:10:07 9 Year 6 Girls (9)
10 MAIA HOLDEN (#181) Khandallah 00:10:10 10 Year 6 Girls (10)
11 ADDISON JETLY (#179) St Benedict's 00:10:16 11 Year 6 Girls (11)
12 ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#147) Heathcote Valley 00:10:18 12 Year 6 Girls (12)
13 LUCY HANNAH (#178) Queen Margaret College 00:10:19 13 Year 6 Girls (13)
14 DANI STARR (#184) Pauatahanui 00:10:39 14 Year 6 Girls (14)
15 SAVANNAH ALLEN (#151) Mangaroa 00:10:43 15 Year 6 Girls (15)
16 JESSICA DRURY (#148) St Andrews 00:10:46 16 Year 6 Girls (16)
17 MILLIE JUNGE (#153) Queenspark 00:10:49 17 Year 6 Girls (17)
18 MAYA YOUNG (#149) St Albans 00:10:50 18 Year 6 Girls (18)
19 CHELSY REAVILL (#145) Loburn 00:10:50 19 All Ages (1)
20 ZOE BREUKEL (#167) Nelson Central School 00:10:51 20 Year 6 Girls (19)
21 ELISE MORTON (#169) Hampden St School 00:10:52 21 Year 6 Girls (20)
22 LUCY DAWSON (#166) Hampden St School 00:10:55 22 Year 6 Girls (21)
23 BROOKE JONES (#185) St Theresa's 00:10:59 23 Year 6 Girls (22)
24 AMELIA CHISHOLM (#144) Hampstead 00:11:00 24 Year 6 Girls (23)
25 KATIE JORDAN (#180) St Brendan's 00:11:00 25 Year 6 Girls (24)
26 MIA MACINTOSH (#186) St Theresa's 00:11:02 26 Year 6 Girls (25)
27 TYLA KELLY (#154) Pleasant Point 00:11:02 27 Year 6 Girls (26)
28 MADELINE JONES (#158) Gleniti 00:11:07 28 Year 6 Girls (27)
29 ZOE BONNY (#164) Mapua School 00:11:16 29 Year 6 Girls (28)
30 ISABELLE DE HAIR (#183) Plimmerton 00:11:16 30 Year 6 Girls (29)
31 AMI BRUCE (#165) Richmond School 00:11:29 31 Year 6 Girls (30)
32 FREYA CHILDERHOUSE (#168) Richmond School 00:11:29 32 Year 6 Girls (31)
33 MAIA FOWLER (#172) Nelson Central School 00:11:33 33 Year 6 Girls (32)
34 RUBY LAMING (#155) St Josephs Timaru 00:11:35 34 Year 6 Girls (33)
35 MAKAYLA SHERIDAN (#170) Brightwater School 00:11:35 35 Year 6 Girls (34)
36 ASHLEY RHODES (#157) Temuka Primary 00:11:36 36 Year 6 Girls (35)
37 MEG RITCHIE (#156) Highfield 00:11:39 37 Year 6 Girls (36)
38 EMMA HART (#159) Gleniti 00:11:43 38 Year 6 Girls (37)
39 OLIVIA CONNOR (#160) Carew peel forest 00:11:58 39 Year 6 Girls (38)
40 KEIRA SHANNON (#161) Temuka Primary 00:12:14 40 Year 6 Girls (39)
41 SANNE KIDDLE (#173) Ngatimoti 00:12:22 41 Year 6 Girls (40)
42 ESTELLA GRAY (#162) Gleniti 00:12:30 42 Year 6 Girls (41)
ISLA TILBURY (#175) Springlands Not started Year 6 Girls
JANE HEDLEY (#171) Richmond School Not started Year 6 Girls
KOBI MASLIN (#152) Clearview Not started Year 6 Girls