26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 8 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 AVA SUTHERLAND (#353) Raroa Intermediate 00:14:14 Year 8 Girls (1) Female  (1)
2 KATE CURRIE (#326) Heaton 00:14:24 Year 8 Girls (2) Female  (2)
3 SHINAYE TOMS (#343) Nelson Intermediate School 00:14:36 Year 8 Girls (3) Female  (3)
4 ELSPETH MCGUINNESS (#324) Governors Bay 00:14:38 Year 8 Girls (4) Female  (4)
5 KATE YU (#354) Samuel Marsden 00:14:43 Year 8 Girls (5) Female  (5)
6 ALIYAH NEWTON (#327) Kaiapoi North 00:14:45 Year 8 Girls (6) Female  (6)
7 SCARLETT ANDERSON (#355) Raroa Intermediate 00:15:03 Year 8 Girls (7) Female  (7)
8 LUCY VANCE (#325) Cathedral Grammar 00:15:06 Year 8 Girls (8) Female  (8)
9 LEAH PRATTEN (#334) ChCh South 00:15:11 Year 8 Girls (9) Female  (9)
10 MIHANA HOF (#329) Hillmorton 00:15:14 Year 8 Girls (10) Female  (10)
11 GABRIELLE HEALY (#357) Wadestown 00:15:15 Year 8 Girls (11) Female  (11)
12 STACEY MORGAN (#332) Cobham 00:15:15 Year 8 Girls (12) Female  (12)
13 BELLA PRINGLE (#330) St Andrews 00:15:28 Year 8 Girls (13) Female  (13)
14 JULIA LOWE (#333) Cobham 00:15:29 Year 8 Girls (14) Female  (14)
15 GISELLE RYNVOS (#348) Waimea Intermediate School 00:15:30 Year 8 Girls (15) Female  (15)
16 MARIA BENSON (#347) St JosephÆs School 00:15:31 Year 8 Girls (16) Female  (16)
17 MIA CAMPBELL (#358) Chilton St James 00:15:33 Year 8 Girls (17) Female  (17)
18 GRACE SHIRLEY (#345) Waimea Intermediate School 00:15:34 Year 8 Girls (18) Female  (18)
19 SOPHIA WONG (#361) Newlands Intermediate 00:15:35 Year 8 Girls (19) Female  (19)
20 JESSE CAHILL (#356) Newlands Intermediate 00:15:38 Year 8 Girls (20) Female  (20)
21 INDY PHILLIPS (#331) Selwyn House 00:15:42 Year 8 Girls (21) Female  (21)
22 GRACE CLIFFE (#346) Waimea Intermediate School 00:15:47 Year 8 Girls (22) Female  (22)
23 SAMANTHA LASCELLES (#328) Selwyn House 00:15:50 Year 8 Girls (23) Female  (23)
24 ISABELLE HARRISON (#338) Craighead Diocesan 00:16:01 Year 8 Girls (24) Female  (24)
25 HANNAH HUGHES (#336) St Martins 00:16:03 Year 8 Girls (25) Female  (25)
26 LULU DAVIES (#362) Seatoun 00:16:12 Year 8 Girls (26) Female  (26)
27 CHLOE MCNEILL (#335) St Margarets 00:16:12 Year 8 Girls (27) Female  (27)
28 AMELIA CLARK (#344) Waimea Intermediate School 00:16:12 Year 8 Girls (28) Female  (28)
29 TESSA HONEY (#350) Waimea Intermediate School 00:16:20 Year 8 Girls (29) Female  (29)
30 TORI ANGUS (#360) Wadestown 00:16:23 Year 8 Girls (30) Female  (30)
31 KATE RITCHIE (#340) Craighead Diocesan 00:16:36 Year 8 Girls (31) Female  (31)
32 SHAYLEE MANSON (#349) Waimea Intermediate School 00:16:43 Year 8 Girls (32) Female  (32)
33 BOJANA WINSLOW (#352) Waimea Intermediate School 00:16:45 Year 8 Girls (33) Female  (33)
34 JASMIN PATEL (#351) Nelson Intermediate School 00:16:46 Year 8 Girls (34) Female  (34)
35 SAM GIDDINGS (#339) Gleniti 00:16:59 Year 8 Girls (35) Female  (35)
36 EMILY DUNCAN (#337) Barton Rural 00:17:09 Year 8 Girls (36) Female  (36)
37 MARISSA SHANNON (#341) Craighead Diocesan 00:17:12 Year 8 Girls (37) Female  (37)
38 NADIA FERREIRA (#342) Waihao Downs 00:18:27 Year 8 Girls (38) Female  (38)
Not started PHOEBE GRAY (#359) Samuel Marsden Year 8 Girls Female