26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 6 Boys: Male Year 6 Boys

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 OLLIE JACKWAYS (#109) Dorie Canterbury 00:08:56 1 Male  (1)
2 HARRISON STAUNTON (#104) Somerfield Canterbury 00:08:56 2 Male  (2)
3 MAX TEBBUTT (#131) Silverstream Wellington 00:08:59 3 Male  (3)
4 OTTO CHURCH (#105) St Albans Canterbury 00:08:59 4 Male  (4)
5 ARCHIE WATSON (#112) Waimairi Canterbury 00:09:16 5 Male  (5)
6 JACK SHEARER (#110) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:09:21 6 Male  (6)
7 LIAM GALT (#133) Hataitai Wellington 00:09:22 7 Male  (7)
8 GEORGE GRAY (#132) Wellesley College Wellington 00:09:28 8 Male  (8)
9 SAM COOK (#108) Cashmere Canterbury B 00:09:31 9 Male  (9)
10 DARDY HARRINGTON (#107) ELMWOOD Canterbury B 00:09:31 10 Male  (10)
11 AUBREY CHUNGA (#140) Muritai Wellington 00:09:31 11 Male  (11)
12 TOM HUGHSON (#139) Ngaio Wellington B 00:09:32 12 Male  (12)
13 RIO CRISP (#125) Nelson Central School Tasman 00:09:32 13 Male  (13)
14 SEB FITZGERALD (#123) Mapua School Tasman 00:09:32 14 Male  (14)
15 SILAS JONES (#106) Hillview Canterbury B 00:09:34 15 Male  (15)
16 AIDAN FITZMAURICE (#115) FENDALTON 00:09:39 16 Male  (16)
17 CIARAN HARRIS (#111) Clearview Canterbury C 00:09:46 17 Male  (17)
18 WILL LASENBY (#124) Tahunanui School Tasman 00:09:48 18 Male  (18)
19 ALEX HANSEN (#129) Renwick Tasman 00:09:49 19 Male  (19)
20 JACK MCNAIR-ROBERTSON (#134) Greenacres Wellington B 00:09:53 20 Male  (20)
21 ZAINE NAPIER (#137) Adventure Wellington B 00:09:53 21 Male  (21)
22 RHYS BAKER (#118) Pleasant Point South Canterbury 00:09:54 22 Male  (22)
23 MICHAEL RANKIN (#113) PAPAROA ST Canterbury C 00:09:57 23 Male  (23)
24 XAVIER GLASS (#135) St Benedict's Wellington B 00:09:58 24 Male  (24)
25 ZAC COBURNÁ (#138) Kenakena Wellington C 00:10:03 25 Male  (25)
26 WILL ASHTON (#136) Eastern Hutt Wellington C 00:10:06 26 Male  (26)
27 JOSHUA PARMENTER (#114) Avonhead 00:10:09 27 Male  (27)
28 ASHTON WALKER (#128) Hampden St School Tasman B 00:10:11 28 Male  (28)
29 GEORGE AERAKIS (#126) Mapua School Tasman B 00:10:15 29 Male  (29)
30 LEON LIU (#119) Grantlea Downs South Canterbury 00:10:18 30 Male  (30)
31 FINNBARR HANRAHAN (#127) Hira School Tasman B 00:10:24 31 Male  (31)
32 DARCY ATTRIDGE (#121) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury 00:10:29 32 Male  (32)
33 SAM WILTSHIRE (#117) Ngaio Primary 00:10:31 33 Male  (33)
34 MATTHEW STRIBLING (#116) St Albans 00:10:48 34 Male  (34)
35 ASHER HARMON-BARNES (#122) Geraldine Primary South Canterbury 00:10:59 35 Male  (35)
36 ARCHIE BOWAN (#120) Waihi South Canterbury B 00:11:07 36 Male  (36)
37 TANE WAITERE (#50) Brightwater School Tasman B 00:12:13 37 Male  (37)