26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 EVA GREEN (#267) Hutt Intermediate 00:14:11 1 Year 7 Girls (1)
2 MIA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#252) Waimea Intermediate School 00:14:37 2 Year 7 Girls (2)
3 ANNABEL TUCK (#268) St Benedict's 00:14:54 3 Year 7 Girls (3)
4 JESSICA MCKENZIE (#269) Korokoro 00:14:58 4 Year 7 Girls (4)
5 FINELLA CHITTOCK (#227) Opawa 00:14:59 5 Year 7 Girls (5)
6 GISELLE KENWORTHY (#272) Karori Normal 00:15:10 6 Year 7 Girls (6)
7 MINAH VAN DAM (#234) St Martins 00:15:11 7 Year 7 Girls (7)
8 AMBER DE WIT (#231) Cobham 00:15:16 8 Year 7 Girls (8)
9 AVA RATTRAY (#228) Casebrook 00:15:19 9 Year 7 Girls (9)
10 MARGO DALLING (#230) Cobham 00:15:19 10 Year 7 Girls (10)
11 NANCY LI (#273) Chilton St James 00:15:21 11 Year 7 Girls (11)
12 ABBIE SUTHERLAND (#270) Raroa Intermediate 00:15:28 12 Year 7 Girls (12)
13 CHARLOTTE CHILES (#229) Selwyn House 00:15:29 13 Year 7 Girls (13)
14 ANYA BIRMINGHAM (#274) Tawa Intermediate 00:15:30 14 Year 7 Girls (14)
15 MAIA SUTTIE (#271) Raroa Intermediate 00:15:42 15 Year 7 Girls (15)
16 MAGGIE CROSBY (#243) Craighead Diocesan 00:15:43 16 Year 7 Girls (16)
17 OLIVE SQUIRE (#276) Hataitai 00:15:46 17 Year 7 Girls (17)
18 ALICE BARNES (#240) Cust 00:15:52 18 Year 7 Girls (18)
19 ANIA MORGANÁ (#253) Nelson Girls' Preparatory 00:15:56 19 Year 7 Girls (19)
20 ELLIE BEEVER (#254) Broadgreen Intermediate School 00:15:57 20 Year 7 Girls (20)
21 LUCIA INGLIS (#235) Heaton 00:15:58 21 Year 7 Girls (21)
22 MARIA REVELANT (#275) Queen Margaret College 00:16:02 22 Year 7 Girls (22)
23 JASMINE HOOKER (#232) St Andrews 00:16:07 23 Year 7 Girls (23)
24 HOLLIE JOHN (#257) Nelson Intermediate School 00:16:17 24 Year 7 Girls (24)
25 HVAR BAILEY (#237) Redcliffs 00:16:18 25 Year 7 Girls (25)
26 FREYA ROBERTSÁ (#256) Nelson Girls' Preparatory 00:16:20 26 Year 7 Girls (26)
27 LUCY WHEELER (#242) Heathcote Valley 00:16:26 27 Year 7 Girls (27)
28 FRANKIE PALMER (#255) Mapua School 00:16:40 28 Year 7 Girls (28)
29 BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#236) Cust 00:16:42 29 Year 7 Girls (29)
30 ADA KIDDLE (#258) Ngatimoti School 00:16:48 30 Year 7 Girls (30)
31 BENITA CLARK (#238) Redcliffs 00:16:50 31 Year 7 Girls (31)
32 ORLA MOTLEY (#244) Grantlea Downs 00:16:52 32 Year 7 Girls (32)
33 REBECCA BOON (#245) Mackenzie College 00:16:58 33 Year 7 Girls (33)
34 JULIET FREEMAN (#241) Mt Pleasant 00:17:02 34 Year 7 Girls (34)
35 SOPHIE MAXWELL (#239) St Margarets 00:17:19 35 Year 7 Girls (35)
36 BRONTE MORTON (#259) Hampden St School 00:17:23 36 Year 7 Girls (36)
37 CASEY-MAE WATT (#249) Timaru Christian 00:17:27 37 Year 7 Girls (37)
38 PIPPA CLARKE (#261) Rapaura 00:17:45 38 Year 7 Girls (38)
39 HOPE HERRICK (#250) Mackenzie College 00:18:01 39 Year 7 Girls (39)
40 ISABELLA GRIGG (#263) Fairhall 00:18:06 40 Year 7 Girls (40)
41 KAREN MCDONALD (#246) St Josephs Timaru 00:18:58 41 Year 7 Girls (41)
42 MAIA LIU (#248) Bluestone 00:20:05 42 Year 7 Girls (42)
43 RILEY NELSON-KNAUF (#260) Ngatimoti School 00:20:30 43 Year 7 Girls (43)
44 HAZELLE TATE (#251) St Josephs Temuka 00:21:40 44 Year 7 Girls (44)
BELLA RAYNER (#262) Bohally Intermediate Not started Year 7 Girls
SHIAN COSKERIE (#247) Opihi College Not started Year 7 Girls
ALICE BARNES (#233) Cust Not started Year 7 Girls