26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 EVA GREEN (#267) Hutt Intermediate Wellington 00:14:11 Year 7 Girls (1) 1
2 MIA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#252) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:14:37 Year 7 Girls (2) 2
3 ANNABEL TUCK (#268) St Benedict's Wellington 00:14:54 Year 7 Girls (3) 3
4 JESSICA MCKENZIE (#269) Korokoro Wellington 00:14:58 Year 7 Girls (4) 4
5 FINELLA CHITTOCK (#227) Opawa Canterbury 00:14:59 Year 7 Girls (5) 5
6 GISELLE KENWORTHY (#272) Karori Normal Wellington 00:15:10 Year 7 Girls (6) 6
7 MINAH VAN DAM (#234) St Martins Canterbury 00:15:11 Year 7 Girls (7) 7
8 AMBER DE WIT (#231) Cobham Canterbury 00:15:16 Year 7 Girls (8) 8
9 AVA RATTRAY (#228) Casebrook Canterbury 00:15:19 Year 7 Girls (9) 9
10 MARGO DALLING (#230) Cobham Canterbury B 00:15:19 Year 7 Girls (10) 10
11 NANCY LI (#273) Chilton St James Wellington B 00:15:21 Year 7 Girls (11) 11
12 ABBIE SUTHERLAND (#270) Raroa Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:28 Year 7 Girls (12) 12
13 CHARLOTTE CHILES (#229) Selwyn House Canterbury B 00:15:29 Year 7 Girls (13) 13
14 ANYA BIRMINGHAM (#274) Tawa Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:30 Year 7 Girls (14) 14
15 MAIA SUTTIE (#271) Raroa Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:42 Year 7 Girls (15) 15
16 MAGGIE CROSBY (#243) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury 00:15:43 Year 7 Girls (16) 16
17 OLIVE SQUIRE (#276) Hataitai Wellington C 00:15:46 Year 7 Girls (17) 17
18 ALICE BARNES (#240) Cust 00:15:52 Year 7 Girls (18) 18
19 ANIA MORGANÁ (#253) Nelson Girls' Preparatory Tasman 00:15:56 Year 7 Girls (19) 19
20 ELLIE BEEVER (#254) Broadgreen Intermediate School Tasman 00:15:57 Year 7 Girls (20) 20
21 LUCIA INGLIS (#235) Heaton Canterbury B 00:15:58 Year 7 Girls (21) 21
22 MARIA REVELANT (#275) Queen Margaret College Wellington C 00:16:02 Year 7 Girls (22) 22
23 JASMINE HOOKER (#232) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:16:07 Year 7 Girls (23) 23
24 HOLLIE JOHN (#257) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:16:17 Year 7 Girls (24) 24
25 HVAR BAILEY (#237) Redcliffs Canterbury C 00:16:18 Year 7 Girls (25) 25
26 FREYA ROBERTSÁ (#256) Nelson Girls' Preparatory Tasman B 00:16:20 Year 7 Girls (26) 26
27 LUCY WHEELER (#242) Heathcote Valley 00:16:26 Year 7 Girls (27) 27
28 FRANKIE PALMER (#255) Mapua School Tasman B 00:16:40 Year 7 Girls (28) 28
29 BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#236) Cust Canterbury C 00:16:42 Year 7 Girls (29) 29
30 ADA KIDDLE (#258) Ngatimoti School Tasman B 00:16:48 Year 7 Girls (30) 30
31 BENITA CLARK (#238) Redcliffs 00:16:50 Year 7 Girls (31) 31
32 ORLA MOTLEY (#244) Grantlea Downs South Canterbury 00:16:52 Year 7 Girls (32) 32
33 REBECCA BOON (#245) Mackenzie College South Canterbury 00:16:58 Year 7 Girls (33) 33
34 JULIET FREEMAN (#241) Mt Pleasant 00:17:02 Year 7 Girls (34) 34
35 SOPHIE MAXWELL (#239) St Margarets 00:17:19 Year 7 Girls (35) 35
36 BRONTE MORTON (#259) Hampden St School Tasman B 00:17:23 Year 7 Girls (36) 36
37 CASEY-MAE WATT (#249) Timaru Christian South Canterbury 00:17:27 Year 7 Girls (37) 37
38 PIPPA CLARKE (#261) Rapaura Tasman C 00:17:45 Year 7 Girls (38) 38
39 HOPE HERRICK (#250) Mackenzie College South Canterbury B 00:18:01 Year 7 Girls (39) 39
40 ISABELLA GRIGG (#263) Fairhall Tasman C 00:18:06 Year 7 Girls (40) 40
41 KAREN MCDONALD (#246) St Josephs Timaru South Canterbury B 00:18:58 Year 7 Girls (41) 41
42 MAIA LIU (#248) Bluestone South Canterbury B 00:20:05 Year 7 Girls (42) 42
43 RILEY NELSON-KNAUF (#260) Ngatimoti School Tasman C 00:20:30 Year 7 Girls (43) 43
44 HAZELLE TATE (#251) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury B 00:21:40 Year 7 Girls (44) 44
Not started BELLA RAYNER (#262) Bohally Intermediate Tasman C Year 7 Girls Not started
Not started SHIAN COSKERIE (#247) Opihi College South Canterbury Year 7 Girls Not started
Not started ALICE BARNES (#233) Cust Canterbury Year 7 Girls Not started