26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Boys: Male Year 7 Boys

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 JOE MARTIN (#217) Karori Normal Wellington 00:13:18 1 Male  (1)
2 JAGUUN GUNREGJAV-WILLERSÁ (#218) Hataitai Wellington 00:13:30 2 Male  (2)
3 CALLUM WOS (#219) St Brendan's Wellington 00:13:33 3 Male  (3)
4 CHARLIE CALDERBANK (#211) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:13:39 4 Male  (4)
5 FINN PEARSON (#188) Loburn Canterbury 00:13:46 5 Male  (5)
6 JOHNNY NICHOLLS (#206) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:13:49 6 Male  (6)
7 LACHLAN ROWE (#190) Ashley Canterbury 00:13:53 7 Male  (7)
8 BLAKE MISCALL (#220) Pauatahanuiá Wellington 00:13:54 8 Male  (8)
9 MAXWELL ALDRIDGE (#192) Heaton Canterbury 00:14:05 9 Male  (9)
10 COOPER WIGHTMAN (#189) Lincoln Canterbury 00:14:08 10 Male  (10)
11 CONNOR KEMP (#221) Raroa Intermediate Wellington B 00:14:09 11 Male  (11)
12 HOGAN WARD (#204) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:14:10 12 Male  (12)
13 HENRY HIATT (#191) Medbury Canterbury B 00:14:12 13 Male  (13)
14 THOMAS PRICHARD (#224) Hutt International Boys Wellington B 00:14:13 14 Male  (14)
15 TRISTAN SUMMERFIELD (#205) Lower Moutere School Tasman 00:14:22 15 Male  (15)
16 SCOTT BROWN (#207) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman B 00:14:23 16 Male  (16)
17 MIKA TOSHACH (#197) West Eyreton 00:14:27 17 Male  (17)
18 OLI HERCUS (#225) Wellesley College Wellington B 00:14:29 18 Male  (18)
19 ANGUS HAUGH (#196) Cheviot Canterbury B 00:14:30 19 Male  (19)
20 CARTER BIRMINGHAM (#223) Hutt International Boys Wellington B 00:14:37 20 Male  (20)
21 JACK BLAKE (#226) Paraparaumu Beach Wellington C 00:14:40 21 Male  (21)
22 EDDY CONNOLLY (#187) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:14:45 22 Male  (22)
23 OLLI AITKEN (#193) Medbury Canterbury B 00:14:48 23 Male  (23)
24 ADAM MACFARLANE (#194) St Andrews Canterbury C 00:14:59 24 Male  (24)
25 LUCAS MALHAM (#212) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:15:01 25 Male  (25)
26 JOSEPH CAMERON (#209) Mapua School Tasman B 00:15:08 26 Male  (26)
27 FLETCHER KOPUA (#213) Fairhall Tasman B 00:15:09 27 Male  (27)
28 JOSH FLYNN (#214) Bohally Intermediate Tasman C 00:15:09 28 Male  (28)
29 JOHNSON CLELAND (#201) Waihi South Canterbury 00:15:10 29 Male  (29)
30 WILLIAM BINT (#195) Loburn Canterbury C 00:15:19 30 Male  (30)
31 BEN HUNTER-BRADY (#200) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury 00:15:22 31 Male  (31)
32 JAYDEN STEVENS (#203) Waihao Downs South Canterbury 00:15:48 32 Male  (32)
33 BEN ADLAM (#208) St Paul's Tasman C 00:16:00 33 Male  (33)
34 JAMES HOLLOWS-BOOTH (#199) Mackenzie College South Canterbury 00:16:06 34 Male  (34)
35 KURT WARD (#210) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman C 00:16:09 35 Male  (35)
36 OSCAR BALL (#202) Geraldine high school South Canterbury B 00:16:27 36 Male  (36)
Not started HARRY KAVANAGH (#222) Wadestown Wellington C Not started Male 
Not started JAKE O'SULLIVAN (#198) Waihi South Canterbury B Not started Male