26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 5 Boys: Male

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 XAVIER JAMES (#54) Ridgway 00:09:31 1 Year 5 Boys (1)
2 HUGO MILLAR (#53) Khandallah 00:09:33 2 Year 5 Boys (2)
3 FINN PICKERING (#36) Henley School 00:09:44 3 Year 5 Boys (3)
4 ELLIOT MARKILLIE (#14) Methven 00:09:49 4 Year 5 Boys (4)
5 JOSH HARRIS (#46) Springlands 00:09:53 5 Year 5 Boys (5)
6 HARRY BLAKELY (#16) Medbury 00:09:54 6 Year 5 Boys (6)
7 XCYLAUS JOHNSON (#60) Cannons Creek 00:09:57 7 Year 5 Boys (7)
8 HEATH BLACKBOURN (#17) COTSWOLD 00:09:58 8 Year 5 Boys (8)
9 FINN BRUWER (#13) Tai Tapu 00:09:58 9 Year 5 Boys (9)
10 TAYLIN HUNTER (#57) Carterton 00:10:00 10 Year 5 Boys (10)
11 SAM BAILEY (#15) Redcliffs 00:10:00 11 Year 5 Boys (11)
12 CULLUM RAYNER (#47) Whitney Street 00:10:02 12 Year 5 Boys (12)
13 NOAH MADGWICK (#19) Medbury 00:10:05 13 Year 5 Boys (13)
14 ORAN SIM (#41) St Josephs School 00:10:07 14 Year 5 Boys (14)
15 SAM COSTER (#52) Karori Normal 00:10:10 15 Year 5 Boys (15)
16 OLIVER COSTLEY (#45) Henley 00:10:10 16 Year 5 Boys (16)
17 FREDDIE JONES (#26) St Josephs Timaru 00:10:11 17 Year 5 Boys (17)
18 WILLIAM CALDWELL (#59) Adventure 00:10:12 18 Year 5 Boys (18)
19 TAINE NIMO (#28) St Josephs Temuka 00:10:12 19 Year 5 Boys (19)
20 ARLO RADFORD (#42) Clifton Terrace School 00:10:13 20 Year 5 Boys (20)
21 BLAKE NAIRN (#20) Swannanoa 00:10:14 21 Year 5 Boys (21)
22 JAKE FISHER (#32) Gleniti 00:10:23 22 Year 5 Boys (22)
23 PARKER VAUGHN (#29) Gleniti 00:10:24 23 Year 5 Boys (23)
24 MASON MCLACHLAN (#23) Marshland 00:10:25 24 Year 5 Boys (24)
25 JARROD HARRIS (#24) Clearview 00:10:25 25 Year 5 Boys (25)
26 GEORGE TALBOT (#25) Barton Rural 00:10:25 26 Year 5 Boys (26)
27 TYLER CAMPBELL (#58) Kelson 00:10:27 27 Year 5 Boys (27)
28 TOBY CONNOR (#33) Carew peel forest 00:10:30 28 Year 5 Boys (28)
29 HUGO GRIGG (#48) Fairhall 00:10:31 29 Year 5 Boys (29)
30 ETHAN COX (#12) West Spreydon 00:10:37 30 Year 5 Boys (30)
31 TAIT BEST (#40) Wakefield School 00:10:38 31 Year 5 Boys (31)
32 LINCOLN STEBBINGS (#37) Motueka South School 00:10:39 32 Year 5 Boys (32)
33 OLLIE ERSKINE (#31) Gleniti 00:10:40 33 Year 5 Boys (33)
34 SAM BULBULIA SMART (#55) Wadestown 00:10:42 34 Year 5 Boys (34)
35 GWILYM JONES (#21) Hillview 00:10:43 35 Year 5 Boys (35)
36 DYLAN BELL (#39) Wakefield School 00:10:46 36 Year 5 Boys (36)
37 GEORGE MATTHEWS (#56) Seatoun 00:10:47 37 Year 5 Boys (37)
38 HUNTER STEVENSON (#34) Gleniti 00:10:48 38 Year 5 Boys (38)
39 PHOENIX LASENBY (#35) Tahunanui School 00:10:49 39 Year 5 Boys (39)
40 HUNTER ANDREWS (#38) Nayland Primary School 00:10:57 40 Year 5 Boys (40)
41 SAM IRVINE (#44) Hampden St School 00:11:01 41 Year 5 Boys (41)
42 BENJI LOWEN (#18) Sumner 00:11:08 42 Year 5 Boys (42)
43 MARK CROSBY (#49) Waihi Preparatory School 00:11:15 43 All Ages (1)
44 ANGUS SHARPE (#22) Sumner 00:11:29 44 Year 5 Boys (43)
45 ZAC BUNNY (#43) Brightwater School 00:11:34 45 Year 5 Boys (44)
46 HUDSON SWETE (#30) Temuka Primary 00:11:44 46 Year 5 Boys (45)
47 MATTY FOX (#27) Temuka Primary 00:11:49 47 Year 5 Boys (46)
HARRY WOODHOUSE (#11) St Albans Not started Year 5 Boys