26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 8 Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 ELLIOT GRAVES (#278) HILLVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 00:12:53 Year 8 boys (1) Male  (1)
2 ANGUS SEVIER (#277) ChCh South 00:12:57 Year 8 boys (2) Male  (2)
3 FINN WOODHOUSE (#279) Cobham 00:13:10 Year 8 boys (3) Male  (3)
4 AARON REAVILL (#280) Loburn 00:13:16 Year 8 boys (4) Male  (4)
5 AXELL ALLAN (#306) Fairhall 00:13:21 Year 8 boys (5) Male  (5)
6 JAMES WEMBRIDGE (#314) Raroa Intermediate 00:13:23 Year 8 boys (6) Male  (6)
7 HAMISH GILLETT (#281) Heaton 00:13:44 Year 8 boys (7) Male  (7)
8 MARK WEIR (#284) Medbury 00:13:47 Year 8 boys (8) Male  (8)
9 JAKE BURROWES (#288) Cobham 00:13:52 Year 8 boys (9) Male  (9)
10 BRYN THURLOW (#298) Mapua School 00:13:54 Year 8 boys (10) Male  (10)
11 BLAKE PHILIP (#315) Hutt International Boys 00:14:00 Year 8 boys (11) Male  (11)
12 LUCIOUS PINTO (#318) St Benedict's 00:14:01 Year 8 boys (12) Male  (12)
13 OLIVER MONKS (#282) Grey Main 00:14:02 Year 8 boys (13) Male  (13)
14 ADAM COLEMAN (#307) Richmond View 00:14:02 Year 8 boys (14) Male  (14)
15 HARRISON BINT (#286) Loburn 00:14:03 Year 8 boys (15) Male  (15)
16 MAX DOHERTY (#317) Raroa Intermediate 00:14:04 Year 8 boys (16) Male  (16)
17 SAMUEL GATES (#316) Wellesley College 00:14:06 Year 8 boys (17) Male  (17)
18 SAM BLISS (#322) Hadlow Preparatory 00:14:09 Year 8 boys (18) Male  (18)
19 LIAM SHEARER (#320) Karori West 00:14:11 Year 8 boys (19) Male  (19)
20 CAMDEN SINGER (#302) Upper Moutere School 00:14:14 Year 8 boys (20) Male  (20)
21 ARCHIE JONES (#291) St Josephs Timaru 00:14:16 Year 8 boys (21) Male  (21)
22 JOEL ALLOTT (#287) Cashmere 00:14:18 Year 8 boys (22) Male  (22)
23 FLYNN MARTIN (#283) St Francis of Assisi 00:14:20 Year 8 boys (23) Male  (23)
24 OLIVER GIBBONS (#299) Nelson Boys' Preparatory 00:14:24 Year 8 boys (24) Male  (24)
25 WILL ALLOTT (#285) Cashmere 00:14:34 Year 8 boys (25) Male  (25)
26 JOHN LIU (#292) Grantlea Downs 00:14:36 Year 8 boys (26) Male  (26)
27 NOAH LAUSEN (#300) Waimea Intermediate School 00:14:36 Year 8 boys (27) Male  (27)
28 TOM CHARLETT (#321) Raumati South 00:14:38 Year 8 boys (28) Male  (28)
29 CONNOR HEAPHY (#305) St Joseph's 00:14:40 Year 8 boys (29) Male  (29)
30 ANGUS KOPUA (#309) Bohally Intermediate 00:14:45 Year 8 boys (30) Male  (30)
31 WILL SAUNDERS (#290) Waihi 00:14:45 Year 8 boys (31) Male  (31)
32 KENT FURNESS (#301) Waimea Intermediate School 00:14:51 Year 8 boys (32) Male  (32)
33 FINN MCKENZIE (#308) Bohally Intermediate 00:15:10 Year 8 boys (33) Male  (33)
34 ALEX TUDGEY (#295) Barton Rural 00:15:18 Year 8 boys (34) Male  (34)
35 BENJAMIN STAUNTON (#289) ChCh South 00:15:21 Year 8 boys (35) Male  (35)
36 DAVID MACINTOSH (#303) Waimea Intermediate School 00:15:36 Year 8 boys (36) Male  (36)
37 TORBEN FEAR (#319) Wellesley College 00:15:43 Year 8 boys (37) Male  (37)
38 CALEB KELLY (#297) Pleasant Point 00:15:44 Year 8 boys (38) Male  (38)
39 JAYDEN ALLINGTON (#294) Barton Rural 00:16:11 Year 8 boys (39) Male  (39)
40 THOMAS HERRICK (#296) Mackenzie College 00:17:42 Year 8 boys (40) Male  (40)
Not started GUS TULLOCH (#323) Makara Model Year 8 boys Male 
Not started KYAN FRANKLIN (#293) Gleniti Year 8 boys Male