26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 5 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 MADISON WOS (#94) St Brendan's Wellington 00:09:56 Year 5 Girls (1) 1
2 TESSA DE WIT (#61) FENDALTON Canterbury 00:10:07 Year 5 Girls (2) 2
3 MIRIAM LEMON (#63) Sumner Canterbury 00:10:15 Year 5 Girls (3) 3
4 SOPHIE LAMPE (#62) Hinds Canterbury 00:10:19 Year 5 Girls (4) 4
5 JEMIMA SQUIRE (#95) Hataitai Wellington 00:10:25 Year 5 Girls (5) 5
6 GRACE SMITH (#66) Thorrington Canterbury 00:10:28 Year 5 Girls (6) 6
7 LILY SEWELL (#64) Rolleston Canterbury B 00:10:31 Year 5 Girls (7) 7
8 KENNEDY CORKIN (#97) Miramar North Wellington 00:10:40 Year 5 Girls (8) 8
9 RILEY GALBREATH (#101) Greytown Wellington 00:10:43 Year 5 Girls (9) 9
10 VIOLET FISHER (#103) Dalefield Wellington B 00:10:43 Year 5 Girls (10) 10
11 RENEE MENSEN (#96) Kahutara Wellington B 00:10:46 Year 5 Girls (11) 11
12 EMMA STUART (#82) Brightwater School Tasman 00:10:47 Year 5 Girls (12) 12
13 ABBY GRAHAM (#68) Hillview Christian Canterbury B 00:10:51 Year 5 Girls (13) 13
14 MEG WRIGHT (#70) St Marks Canterbury B 00:10:54 Year 5 Girls (14) 14
15 KAYLA ALLINGTON (#74) Barton Rural South Canterbury 00:10:54 Year 5 Girls (15) 15
16 ABBEY KEMP (#99) Cashmere Ave Wellington B 00:10:55 Year 5 Girls (16) 16
17 MADDIE GILL (#85) Henley School Tasman 00:10:58 Year 5 Girls (17) 17
18 CHARLOTTE MAXWELL (#67) St Margarets Canterbury B 00:10:59 Year 5 Girls (18) 18
19 SYLVIE FRANCE (#71) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:11:03 Year 5 Girls (19) 19
20 JESS HARRHY (#87) Tahunanui School Tasman 00:11:06 Year 5 Girls (20) 20
21 ZOE WILLIS (#65) Redcliffs Canterbury C 00:11:07 Year 5 Girls (21) 21
22 HANNAH URQUHART (#86) Upper Moutere School Tasman 00:11:08 Year 5 Girls (22) 22
23 CHARLOTTE BALDWIN-JANKIEWICZ (#102) Titahi Bay Wellington B 00:11:12 Year 5 Girls (23) 23
24 ZOE HILTON (#100) Pinehaven Wellington C 00:11:13 Year 5 Girls (24) 24
25 PETRA CEDERMAN (#89) Brooklyn School Tasman B 00:11:13 Year 5 Girls (25) 25
26 FELICITY NEWSOM (#69) St Martins Canterbury C 00:11:15 Year 5 Girls (26) 26
27 GRACE HEAPHY (#83) St Josephs School Tasman B 00:11:26 Year 5 Girls (27) 27
28 HOLLY FERGUSON (#75) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury 00:11:27 Year 5 Girls (28) 28
29 LIZZIE JAMIESON (#76) Pleasant Point South Canterbury 00:11:34 Year 5 Girls (29) 29
30 GRETA DALE (#79) Beaconsfield South Canterbury 00:11:38 Year 5 Girls (30) 30
31 VIOLETTE RYNVOS (#91) Henley School Tasman B 00:11:48 Year 5 Girls (31) 31
32 RUBY MAHUIKA (#78) Pleasant Point South Canterbury B 00:11:53 Year 5 Girls (32) 32
33 NICOLE RIDD (#73) Roydvale 00:11:55 Year 5 Girls (33) 33
34 KATE SHARPE (#72) Sumner 00:11:59 Year 5 Girls (34) 34
35 EMILY BROWN (#90) Clifton Terrace Tasman B 00:12:02 Year 5 Girls (35) 35
36 JASMINE PAYNE (#77) Barton Rural South Canterbury B 00:12:15 Year 5 Girls (36) 36
37 BROOKE HUTCHINSON (#88) Brightwater School Tasman C 00:12:21 Year 5 Girls (37) 37
38 JESSICA BOX (#80) St Andrews South Canterbury B 00:12:28 Year 5 Girls (38) 38
39 TUI VON SCHRIEBERN (#84) Hira School Tasman C 00:12:45 Year 5 Girls (39) 39
40 GEMMA STEWART (#81) Highfield South Canterbury B 00:15:42 Year 5 Girls (40) 40
Not started SURI SUN (#98) Boulcott Wellington Year 5 Girls Not started
Not started AVA MARCROFT (#92) Renwick School Tasman Year 5 Girls Not started