26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 6 Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 OLLIE JACKWAYS (#109) Dorie 00:08:56 Year 6 Boys (1) Male  (1)
2 HARRISON STAUNTON (#104) Somerfield 00:08:56 Year 6 Boys (2) Male  (2)
3 MAX TEBBUTT (#131) Silverstream 00:08:59 Year 6 Boys (3) Male  (3)
4 OTTO CHURCH (#105) St Albans 00:08:59 Year 6 Boys (4) Male  (4)
5 ARCHIE WATSON (#112) Waimairi 00:09:16 Year 6 Boys (5) Male  (5)
6 JACK SHEARER (#110) St Andrews 00:09:21 Year 6 Boys (6) Male  (6)
7 LIAM GALT (#133) Hataitai 00:09:22 Year 6 Boys (7) Male  (7)
8 GEORGE GRAY (#132) Wellesley College 00:09:28 Year 6 Boys (8) Male  (8)
9 SAM COOK (#108) Cashmere 00:09:31 Year 6 Boys (9) Male  (9)
10 DARDY HARRINGTON (#107) ELMWOOD 00:09:31 Year 6 Boys (10) Male  (10)
11 AUBREY CHUNGA (#140) Muritai 00:09:31 Year 6 Boys (11) Male  (11)
12 TOM HUGHSON (#139) Ngaio 00:09:32 Year 6 Boys (12) Male  (12)
13 RIO CRISP (#125) Nelson Central School 00:09:32 Year 6 Boys (13) Male  (13)
14 SEB FITZGERALD (#123) Mapua School 00:09:32 Year 6 Boys (14) Male  (14)
15 SILAS JONES (#106) Hillview 00:09:34 Year 6 Boys (15) Male  (15)
16 AIDAN FITZMAURICE (#115) FENDALTON 00:09:39 Year 6 Boys (16) Male  (16)
17 CIARAN HARRIS (#111) Clearview 00:09:46 Year 6 Boys (17) Male  (17)
18 WILL LASENBY (#124) Tahunanui School 00:09:48 Year 6 Boys (18) Male  (18)
19 ALEX HANSEN (#129) Renwick 00:09:49 Year 6 Boys (19) Male  (19)
20 JACK MCNAIR-ROBERTSON (#134) Greenacres 00:09:53 Year 6 Boys (20) Male  (20)
21 ZAINE NAPIER (#137) Adventure 00:09:53 Year 6 Boys (21) Male  (21)
22 RHYS BAKER (#118) Pleasant Point 00:09:54 Year 6 Boys (22) Male  (22)
23 MICHAEL RANKIN (#113) PAPAROA ST 00:09:57 Year 6 Boys (23) Male  (23)
24 XAVIER GLASS (#135) St Benedict's 00:09:58 Year 6 Boys (24) Male  (24)
25 ZAC COBURNÁ (#138) Kenakena 00:10:03 Year 6 Boys (25) Male  (25)
26 WILL ASHTON (#136) Eastern Hutt 00:10:06 Year 6 Boys (26) Male  (26)
27 JOSHUA PARMENTER (#114) Avonhead 00:10:09 Year 6 Boys (27) Male  (27)
28 ASHTON WALKER (#128) Hampden St School 00:10:11 Year 6 Boys (28) Male  (28)
29 GEORGE AERAKIS (#126) Mapua School 00:10:15 Year 6 Boys (29) Male  (29)
30 LEON LIU (#119) Grantlea Downs 00:10:18 Year 6 Boys (30) Male  (30)
31 FINNBARR HANRAHAN (#127) Hira School 00:10:24 Year 6 Boys (31) Male  (31)
32 DARCY ATTRIDGE (#121) St Josephs Temuka 00:10:29 Year 6 Boys (32) Male  (32)
33 SAM WILTSHIRE (#117) Ngaio Primary 00:10:31 Year 6 Boys (33) Male  (33)
34 MATTHEW STRIBLING (#116) St Albans 00:10:48 Year 6 Boys (34) Male  (34)
35 ASHER HARMON-BARNES (#122) Geraldine Primary 00:10:59 Year 6 Boys (35) Male  (35)
36 ARCHIE BOWAN (#120) Waihi 00:11:07 Year 6 Boys (36) Male  (36)
37 TANE WAITERE (#50) Brightwater School 00:12:13 Year 6 Boys (37) Male  (37)