26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Girls: Female Year 7 Girls

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 EVA GREEN (#267) Hutt Intermediate Wellington 00:14:11 1 Female  (1)
2 MIA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#252) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:14:37 2 Female  (2)
3 ANNABEL TUCK (#268) St Benedict's Wellington 00:14:54 3 Female  (3)
4 JESSICA MCKENZIE (#269) Korokoro Wellington 00:14:58 4 Female  (4)
5 FINELLA CHITTOCK (#227) Opawa Canterbury 00:14:59 5 Female  (5)
6 GISELLE KENWORTHY (#272) Karori Normal Wellington 00:15:10 6 Female  (6)
7 MINAH VAN DAM (#234) St Martins Canterbury 00:15:11 7 Female  (7)
8 AMBER DE WIT (#231) Cobham Canterbury 00:15:16 8 Female  (8)
9 AVA RATTRAY (#228) Casebrook Canterbury 00:15:19 9 Female  (9)
10 MARGO DALLING (#230) Cobham Canterbury B 00:15:19 10 Female  (10)
11 NANCY LI (#273) Chilton St James Wellington B 00:15:21 11 Female  (11)
12 ABBIE SUTHERLAND (#270) Raroa Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:28 12 Female  (12)
13 CHARLOTTE CHILES (#229) Selwyn House Canterbury B 00:15:29 13 Female  (13)
14 ANYA BIRMINGHAM (#274) Tawa Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:30 14 Female  (14)
15 MAIA SUTTIE (#271) Raroa Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:42 15 Female  (15)
16 MAGGIE CROSBY (#243) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury 00:15:43 16 Female  (16)
17 OLIVE SQUIRE (#276) Hataitai Wellington C 00:15:46 17 Female  (17)
18 ALICE BARNES (#240) Cust 00:15:52 18 Female  (18)
19 ANIA MORGANÁ (#253) Nelson Girls' Preparatory Tasman 00:15:56 19 Female  (19)
20 ELLIE BEEVER (#254) Broadgreen Intermediate School Tasman 00:15:57 20 Female  (20)
21 LUCIA INGLIS (#235) Heaton Canterbury B 00:15:58 21 Female  (21)
22 MARIA REVELANT (#275) Queen Margaret College Wellington C 00:16:02 22 Female  (22)
23 JASMINE HOOKER (#232) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:16:07 23 Female  (23)
24 HOLLIE JOHN (#257) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:16:17 24 Female  (24)
25 HVAR BAILEY (#237) Redcliffs Canterbury C 00:16:18 25 Female  (25)
26 FREYA ROBERTSÁ (#256) Nelson Girls' Preparatory Tasman B 00:16:20 26 Female  (26)
27 LUCY WHEELER (#242) Heathcote Valley 00:16:26 27 Female  (27)
28 FRANKIE PALMER (#255) Mapua School Tasman B 00:16:40 28 Female  (28)
29 BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#236) Cust Canterbury C 00:16:42 29 Female  (29)
30 ADA KIDDLE (#258) Ngatimoti School Tasman B 00:16:48 30 Female  (30)
31 BENITA CLARK (#238) Redcliffs 00:16:50 31 Female  (31)
32 ORLA MOTLEY (#244) Grantlea Downs South Canterbury 00:16:52 32 Female  (32)
33 REBECCA BOON (#245) Mackenzie College South Canterbury 00:16:58 33 Female  (33)
34 JULIET FREEMAN (#241) Mt Pleasant 00:17:02 34 Female  (34)
35 SOPHIE MAXWELL (#239) St Margarets 00:17:19 35 Female  (35)
36 BRONTE MORTON (#259) Hampden St School Tasman B 00:17:23 36 Female  (36)
37 CASEY-MAE WATT (#249) Timaru Christian South Canterbury 00:17:27 37 Female  (37)
38 PIPPA CLARKE (#261) Rapaura Tasman C 00:17:45 38 Female  (38)
39 HOPE HERRICK (#250) Mackenzie College South Canterbury B 00:18:01 39 Female  (39)
40 ISABELLA GRIGG (#263) Fairhall Tasman C 00:18:06 40 Female  (40)
41 KAREN MCDONALD (#246) St Josephs Timaru South Canterbury B 00:18:58 41 Female  (41)
42 MAIA LIU (#248) Bluestone South Canterbury B 00:20:05 42 Female  (42)
43 RILEY NELSON-KNAUF (#260) Ngatimoti School Tasman C 00:20:30 43 Female  (43)
44 HAZELLE TATE (#251) St Josephs Temuka South Canterbury B 00:21:40 44 Female  (44)
Not started BELLA RAYNER (#262) Bohally Intermediate Tasman C Not started Female 
Not started SHIAN COSKERIE (#247) Opihi College South Canterbury Not started Female 
Not started ALICE BARNES (#233) Cust Canterbury Not started Female