26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 8 Girls: Female Year 8 Girls

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 AVA SUTHERLAND (#353) Raroa Intermediate Wellington 00:14:14 1 Female  (1)
2 KATE CURRIE (#326) Heaton Canterbury 00:14:24 2 Female  (2)
3 SHINAYE TOMS (#343) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:14:36 3 Female  (3)
4 ELSPETH MCGUINNESS (#324) Governors Bay Canterbury 00:14:38 4 Female  (4)
5 KATE YU (#354) Samuel Marsden Wellington 00:14:43 5 Female  (5)
6 ALIYAH NEWTON (#327) Kaiapoi North Canterbury 00:14:45 6 Female  (6)
7 SCARLETT ANDERSON (#355) Raroa Intermediate Wellington 00:15:03 7 Female  (7)
8 LUCY VANCE (#325) Cathedral Grammar Canterbury 00:15:06 8 Female  (8)
9 LEAH PRATTEN (#334) ChCh South Canterbury B 00:15:11 9 Female  (9)
10 MIHANA HOF (#329) Hillmorton Canterbury B 00:15:14 10 Female  (10)
11 GABRIELLE HEALY (#357) Wadestown Wellington 00:15:15 11 Female  (11)
12 STACEY MORGAN (#332) Cobham Canterbury B 00:15:15 12 Female  (12)
13 BELLA PRINGLE (#330) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:15:28 13 Female  (13)
14 JULIA LOWE (#333) Cobham Canterbury C 00:15:29 14 Female  (14)
15 GISELLE RYNVOS (#348) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:15:30 15 Female  (15)
16 MARIA BENSON (#347) St JosephÆs School Tasman 00:15:31 16 Female  (16)
17 MIA CAMPBELL (#358) Chilton St James Wellington B 00:15:33 17 Female  (17)
18 GRACE SHIRLEY (#345) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:15:34 18 Female  (18)
19 SOPHIA WONG (#361) Newlands Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:35 19 Female  (19)
20 JESSE CAHILL (#356) Newlands Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:38 20 Female  (20)
21 INDY PHILLIPS (#331) Selwyn House Canterbury C 00:15:42 21 Female  (21)
22 GRACE CLIFFE (#346) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:15:47 22 Female  (22)
23 SAMANTHA LASCELLES (#328) Selwyn House Canterbury C 00:15:50 23 Female  (23)
24 ISABELLE HARRISON (#338) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury 00:16:01 24 Female  (24)
25 HANNAH HUGHES (#336) St Martins Canterbury C 00:16:03 25 Female  (25)
26 LULU DAVIES (#362) Seatoun Wellington B 00:16:12 26 Female  (26)
27 CHLOE MCNEILL (#335) St Margarets Canterbury C 00:16:12 27 Female  (27)
28 AMELIA CLARK (#344) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:16:12 28 Female  (28)
29 TESSA HONEY (#350) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:16:20 29 Female  (29)
30 TORI ANGUS (#360) Wadestown Wellington C 00:16:23 30 Female  (30)
31 KATE RITCHIE (#340) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury 00:16:36 31 Female  (31)
32 SHAYLEE MANSON (#349) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:16:43 32 Female  (32)
33 BOJANA WINSLOW (#352) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman C 00:16:45 33 Female  (33)
34 JASMIN PATEL (#351) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman C 00:16:46 34 Female  (34)
35 SAM GIDDINGS (#339) Gleniti South Canterbury 00:16:59 35 Female  (35)
36 EMILY DUNCAN (#337) Barton Rural South Canterbury 00:17:09 36 Female  (36)
37 MARISSA SHANNON (#341) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury B 00:17:12 37 Female  (37)
38 NADIA FERREIRA (#342) Waihao Downs South Canterbury B 00:18:27 38 Female  (38)
Not started PHOEBE GRAY (#359) Samuel Marsden Wellington C Not started Female