26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 EVA GREEN (#267) Hutt Intermediate 00:14:11 Year 7 Girls (1) Female  (1)
2 MIA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#252) Waimea Intermediate School 00:14:37 Year 7 Girls (2) Female  (2)
3 ANNABEL TUCK (#268) St Benedict's 00:14:54 Year 7 Girls (3) Female  (3)
4 JESSICA MCKENZIE (#269) Korokoro 00:14:58 Year 7 Girls (4) Female  (4)
5 FINELLA CHITTOCK (#227) Opawa 00:14:59 Year 7 Girls (5) Female  (5)
6 GISELLE KENWORTHY (#272) Karori Normal 00:15:10 Year 7 Girls (6) Female  (6)
7 MINAH VAN DAM (#234) St Martins 00:15:11 Year 7 Girls (7) Female  (7)
8 AMBER DE WIT (#231) Cobham 00:15:16 Year 7 Girls (8) Female  (8)
9 AVA RATTRAY (#228) Casebrook 00:15:19 Year 7 Girls (9) Female  (9)
10 MARGO DALLING (#230) Cobham 00:15:19 Year 7 Girls (10) Female  (10)
11 NANCY LI (#273) Chilton St James 00:15:21 Year 7 Girls (11) Female  (11)
12 ABBIE SUTHERLAND (#270) Raroa Intermediate 00:15:28 Year 7 Girls (12) Female  (12)
13 CHARLOTTE CHILES (#229) Selwyn House 00:15:29 Year 7 Girls (13) Female  (13)
14 ANYA BIRMINGHAM (#274) Tawa Intermediate 00:15:30 Year 7 Girls (14) Female  (14)
15 MAIA SUTTIE (#271) Raroa Intermediate 00:15:42 Year 7 Girls (15) Female  (15)
16 MAGGIE CROSBY (#243) Craighead Diocesan 00:15:43 Year 7 Girls (16) Female  (16)
17 OLIVE SQUIRE (#276) Hataitai 00:15:46 Year 7 Girls (17) Female  (17)
18 ALICE BARNES (#240) Cust 00:15:52 Year 7 Girls (18) Female  (18)
19 ANIA MORGANÁ (#253) Nelson Girls' Preparatory 00:15:56 Year 7 Girls (19) Female  (19)
20 ELLIE BEEVER (#254) Broadgreen Intermediate School 00:15:57 Year 7 Girls (20) Female  (20)
21 LUCIA INGLIS (#235) Heaton 00:15:58 Year 7 Girls (21) Female  (21)
22 MARIA REVELANT (#275) Queen Margaret College 00:16:02 Year 7 Girls (22) Female  (22)
23 JASMINE HOOKER (#232) St Andrews 00:16:07 Year 7 Girls (23) Female  (23)
24 HOLLIE JOHN (#257) Nelson Intermediate School 00:16:17 Year 7 Girls (24) Female  (24)
25 HVAR BAILEY (#237) Redcliffs 00:16:18 Year 7 Girls (25) Female  (25)
26 FREYA ROBERTSÁ (#256) Nelson Girls' Preparatory 00:16:20 Year 7 Girls (26) Female  (26)
27 LUCY WHEELER (#242) Heathcote Valley 00:16:26 Year 7 Girls (27) Female  (27)
28 FRANKIE PALMER (#255) Mapua School 00:16:40 Year 7 Girls (28) Female  (28)
29 BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#236) Cust 00:16:42 Year 7 Girls (29) Female  (29)
30 ADA KIDDLE (#258) Ngatimoti School 00:16:48 Year 7 Girls (30) Female  (30)
31 BENITA CLARK (#238) Redcliffs 00:16:50 Year 7 Girls (31) Female  (31)
32 ORLA MOTLEY (#244) Grantlea Downs 00:16:52 Year 7 Girls (32) Female  (32)
33 REBECCA BOON (#245) Mackenzie College 00:16:58 Year 7 Girls (33) Female  (33)
34 JULIET FREEMAN (#241) Mt Pleasant 00:17:02 Year 7 Girls (34) Female  (34)
35 SOPHIE MAXWELL (#239) St Margarets 00:17:19 Year 7 Girls (35) Female  (35)
36 BRONTE MORTON (#259) Hampden St School 00:17:23 Year 7 Girls (36) Female  (36)
37 CASEY-MAE WATT (#249) Timaru Christian 00:17:27 Year 7 Girls (37) Female  (37)
38 PIPPA CLARKE (#261) Rapaura 00:17:45 Year 7 Girls (38) Female  (38)
39 HOPE HERRICK (#250) Mackenzie College 00:18:01 Year 7 Girls (39) Female  (39)
40 ISABELLA GRIGG (#263) Fairhall 00:18:06 Year 7 Girls (40) Female  (40)
41 KAREN MCDONALD (#246) St Josephs Timaru 00:18:58 Year 7 Girls (41) Female  (41)
42 MAIA LIU (#248) Bluestone 00:20:05 Year 7 Girls (42) Female  (42)
43 RILEY NELSON-KNAUF (#260) Ngatimoti School 00:20:30 Year 7 Girls (43) Female  (43)
44 HAZELLE TATE (#251) St Josephs Temuka 00:21:40 Year 7 Girls (44) Female  (44)
Not started BELLA RAYNER (#262) Bohally Intermediate Year 7 Girls Female 
Not started SHIAN COSKERIE (#247) Opihi College Year 7 Girls Female 
Not started ALICE BARNES (#233) Cust Year 7 Girls Female