26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 8 Girls: Female

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 AVA SUTHERLAND (#353) Raroa Intermediate Wellington 00:14:14 Year 8 Girls (1) 1
2 KATE CURRIE (#326) Heaton Canterbury 00:14:24 Year 8 Girls (2) 2
3 SHINAYE TOMS (#343) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman 00:14:36 Year 8 Girls (3) 3
4 ELSPETH MCGUINNESS (#324) Governors Bay Canterbury 00:14:38 Year 8 Girls (4) 4
5 KATE YU (#354) Samuel Marsden Wellington 00:14:43 Year 8 Girls (5) 5
6 ALIYAH NEWTON (#327) Kaiapoi North Canterbury 00:14:45 Year 8 Girls (6) 6
7 SCARLETT ANDERSON (#355) Raroa Intermediate Wellington 00:15:03 Year 8 Girls (7) 7
8 LUCY VANCE (#325) Cathedral Grammar Canterbury 00:15:06 Year 8 Girls (8) 8
9 LEAH PRATTEN (#334) ChCh South Canterbury B 00:15:11 Year 8 Girls (9) 9
10 MIHANA HOF (#329) Hillmorton Canterbury B 00:15:14 Year 8 Girls (10) 10
11 GABRIELLE HEALY (#357) Wadestown Wellington 00:15:15 Year 8 Girls (11) 11
12 STACEY MORGAN (#332) Cobham Canterbury B 00:15:15 Year 8 Girls (12) 12
13 BELLA PRINGLE (#330) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:15:28 Year 8 Girls (13) 13
14 JULIA LOWE (#333) Cobham Canterbury C 00:15:29 Year 8 Girls (14) 14
15 GISELLE RYNVOS (#348) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:15:30 Year 8 Girls (15) 15
16 MARIA BENSON (#347) St JosephÆs School Tasman 00:15:31 Year 8 Girls (16) 16
17 MIA CAMPBELL (#358) Chilton St James Wellington B 00:15:33 Year 8 Girls (17) 17
18 GRACE SHIRLEY (#345) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman 00:15:34 Year 8 Girls (18) 18
19 SOPHIA WONG (#361) Newlands Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:35 Year 8 Girls (19) 19
20 JESSE CAHILL (#356) Newlands Intermediate Wellington B 00:15:38 Year 8 Girls (20) 20
21 INDY PHILLIPS (#331) Selwyn House Canterbury C 00:15:42 Year 8 Girls (21) 21
22 GRACE CLIFFE (#346) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:15:47 Year 8 Girls (22) 22
23 SAMANTHA LASCELLES (#328) Selwyn House Canterbury C 00:15:50 Year 8 Girls (23) 23
24 ISABELLE HARRISON (#338) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury 00:16:01 Year 8 Girls (24) 24
25 HANNAH HUGHES (#336) St Martins Canterbury C 00:16:03 Year 8 Girls (25) 25
26 LULU DAVIES (#362) Seatoun Wellington B 00:16:12 Year 8 Girls (26) 26
27 CHLOE MCNEILL (#335) St Margarets Canterbury C 00:16:12 Year 8 Girls (27) 27
28 AMELIA CLARK (#344) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:16:12 Year 8 Girls (28) 28
29 TESSA HONEY (#350) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:16:20 Year 8 Girls (29) 29
30 TORI ANGUS (#360) Wadestown Wellington C 00:16:23 Year 8 Girls (30) 30
31 KATE RITCHIE (#340) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury 00:16:36 Year 8 Girls (31) 31
32 SHAYLEE MANSON (#349) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman B 00:16:43 Year 8 Girls (32) 32
33 BOJANA WINSLOW (#352) Waimea Intermediate School Tasman C 00:16:45 Year 8 Girls (33) 33
34 JASMIN PATEL (#351) Nelson Intermediate School Tasman C 00:16:46 Year 8 Girls (34) 34
35 SAM GIDDINGS (#339) Gleniti South Canterbury 00:16:59 Year 8 Girls (35) 35
36 EMILY DUNCAN (#337) Barton Rural South Canterbury 00:17:09 Year 8 Girls (36) 36
37 MARISSA SHANNON (#341) Craighead Diocesan South Canterbury B 00:17:12 Year 8 Girls (37) 37
38 NADIA FERREIRA (#342) Waihao Downs South Canterbury B 00:18:27 Year 8 Girls (38) 38
Not started PHOEBE GRAY (#359) Samuel Marsden Wellington C Year 8 Girls Not started