26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 6 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 FRANCHESKA SIMS (#142) Marshland Canterbury 00:09:27 Year 6 Girls (1) Female  (1)
2 GRETA ABBOTT (#177) Discovery Wellington 00:09:45 Year 6 Girls (2) Female  (2)
3 EDEN INNES (#146) Rolleston Canterbury 00:09:48 Year 6 Girls (3) Female  (3)
4 SASHA MCINTYRE (#143) St Andrews Canterbury 00:09:49 Year 6 Girls (4) Female  (4)
5 BELLA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#163) Hampden St School Tasman 00:09:52 Year 6 Girls (5) Female  (5)
6 NEVE MCKENZIE (#174) Fairhall Tasman 00:10:00 Year 6 Girls (6) Female  (6)
7 BLAISE FRANCE (#150) Mt Somers-Springburn Canterbury 00:10:02 Year 6 Girls (7) Female  (7)
8 JULIET MOORHEAD (#182) Karori West Wellington 00:10:06 Year 6 Girls (8) Female  (8)
9 AMELIA HENSTOCK (#141) Waimairi Canterbury B 00:10:07 Year 6 Girls (9) Female  (9)
10 MAIA HOLDEN (#181) Khandallah Wellington 00:10:10 Year 6 Girls (10) Female  (10)
11 ADDISON JETLY (#179) St Benedict's Wellington 00:10:16 Year 6 Girls (11) Female  (11)
12 ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#147) Heathcote Valley Canterbury B 00:10:18 Year 6 Girls (12) Female  (12)
13 LUCY HANNAH (#178) Queen Margaret College Wellington B 00:10:19 Year 6 Girls (13) Female  (13)
14 DANI STARR (#184) Pauatahanui Wellington B 00:10:39 Year 6 Girls (14) Female  (14)
15 SAVANNAH ALLEN (#151) Mangaroa 00:10:43 Year 6 Girls (15) Female  (15)
16 JESSICA DRURY (#148) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:10:46 Year 6 Girls (16) Female  (16)
17 MILLIE JUNGE (#153) Queenspark 00:10:49 Year 6 Girls (17) Female  (17)
18 MAYA YOUNG (#149) St Albans Canterbury B 00:10:50 Year 6 Girls (18) Female  (18)
19 CHELSY REAVILL (#145) Loburn Canterbury C 00:10:50 All Ages (1) Female  (19)
20 ZOE BREUKEL (#167) Nelson Central School Tasman 00:10:51 Year 6 Girls (19) Female  (20)
21 ELISE MORTON (#169) Hampden St School Tasman 00:10:52 Year 6 Girls (20) Female  (21)
22 LUCY DAWSON (#166) Hampden St School Tasman B 00:10:55 Year 6 Girls (21) Female  (22)
23 BROOKE JONES (#185) St Theresa's Wellington B 00:10:59 Year 6 Girls (22) Female  (23)
24 AMELIA CHISHOLM (#144) Hampstead Canterbury C 00:11:00 Year 6 Girls (23) Female  (24)
25 KATIE JORDAN (#180) St Brendan's Wellington B 00:11:00 Year 6 Girls (24) Female  (25)
26 MIA MACINTOSH (#186) St Theresa's Wellington C 00:11:02 Year 6 Girls (25) Female  (26)
27 TYLA KELLY (#154) Pleasant Point South Canterbury 00:11:02 Year 6 Girls (26) Female  (27)
28 MADELINE JONES (#158) Gleniti South Canterbury 00:11:07 Year 6 Girls (27) Female  (28)
29 ZOE BONNY (#164) Mapua School Tasman B 00:11:16 Year 6 Girls (28) Female  (29)
30 ISABELLE DE HAIR (#183) Plimmerton Wellington C 00:11:16 Year 6 Girls (29) Female  (30)
31 AMI BRUCE (#165) Richmond School Tasman B 00:11:29 Year 6 Girls (30) Female  (31)
32 FREYA CHILDERHOUSE (#168) Richmond School Tasman B 00:11:29 Year 6 Girls (31) Female  (32)
33 MAIA FOWLER (#172) Nelson Central School Tasman C 00:11:33 Year 6 Girls (32) Female  (33)
34 RUBY LAMING (#155) St Josephs Timaru South Canterbury 00:11:35 Year 6 Girls (33) Female  (34)
35 MAKAYLA SHERIDAN (#170) Brightwater School Tasman C 00:11:35 Year 6 Girls (34) Female  (35)
36 ASHLEY RHODES (#157) Temuka Primary South Canterbury 00:11:36 Year 6 Girls (35) Female  (36)
37 MEG RITCHIE (#156) Highfield South Canterbury B 00:11:39 Year 6 Girls (36) Female  (37)
38 EMMA HART (#159) Gleniti South Canterbury B 00:11:43 Year 6 Girls (37) Female  (38)
39 OLIVIA CONNOR (#160) Carew peel forest South Canterbury B 00:11:58 Year 6 Girls (38) Female  (39)
40 KEIRA SHANNON (#161) Temuka Primary South Canterbury B 00:12:14 Year 6 Girls (39) Female  (40)
41 SANNE KIDDLE (#173) Ngatimoti Tasman C 00:12:22 Year 6 Girls (40) Female  (41)
42 ESTELLA GRAY (#162) Gleniti South Canterbury C 00:12:30 Year 6 Girls (41) Female  (42)
Not started ISLA TILBURY (#175) Springlands Tasman Year 6 Girls Female 
Not started JANE HEDLEY (#171) Richmond School Tasman Year 6 Girls Female 
Not started KOBI MASLIN (#152) Clearview Year 6 Girls Female