26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 7 Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 JOE MARTIN (#217) Karori Normal 00:13:18 Year 7 Boys (1) Male  (1)
2 JAGUUN GUNREGJAV-WILLERSÁ (#218) Hataitai 00:13:30 Year 7 Boys (2) Male  (2)
3 CALLUM WOS (#219) St Brendan's 00:13:33 Year 7 Boys (3) Male  (3)
4 CHARLIE CALDERBANK (#211) Nelson Intermediate School 00:13:39 Year 7 Boys (4) Male  (4)
5 FINN PEARSON (#188) Loburn 00:13:46 Year 7 Boys (5) Male  (5)
6 JOHNNY NICHOLLS (#206) Waimea Intermediate School 00:13:49 Year 7 Boys (6) Male  (6)
7 LACHLAN ROWE (#190) Ashley 00:13:53 Year 7 Boys (7) Male  (7)
8 BLAKE MISCALL (#220) Pauatahanuiá 00:13:54 Year 7 Boys (8) Male  (8)
9 MAXWELL ALDRIDGE (#192) Heaton 00:14:05 Year 7 Boys (9) Male  (9)
10 COOPER WIGHTMAN (#189) Lincoln 00:14:08 Year 7 Boys (10) Male  (10)
11 CONNOR KEMP (#221) Raroa Intermediate 00:14:09 Year 7 Boys (11) Male  (11)
12 HOGAN WARD (#204) Nelson Intermediate School 00:14:10 Year 7 Boys (12) Male  (12)
13 HENRY HIATT (#191) Medbury 00:14:12 Year 7 Boys (13) Male  (13)
14 THOMAS PRICHARD (#224) Hutt International Boys 00:14:13 Year 7 Boys (14) Male  (14)
15 TRISTAN SUMMERFIELD (#205) Lower Moutere School 00:14:22 Year 7 Boys (15) Male  (15)
16 SCOTT BROWN (#207) Nelson Intermediate School 00:14:23 Year 7 Boys (16) Male  (16)
17 MIKA TOSHACH (#197) West Eyreton 00:14:27 Year 7 Boys (17) Male  (17)
18 OLI HERCUS (#225) Wellesley College 00:14:29 Year 7 Boys (18) Male  (18)
19 ANGUS HAUGH (#196) Cheviot 00:14:30 Year 7 Boys (19) Male  (19)
20 CARTER BIRMINGHAM (#223) Hutt International Boys 00:14:37 Year 7 Boys (20) Male  (20)
21 JACK BLAKE (#226) Paraparaumu Beach 00:14:40 Year 7 Boys (21) Male  (21)
22 EDDY CONNOLLY (#187) St Andrews 00:14:45 Year 7 Boys (22) Male  (22)
23 OLLI AITKEN (#193) Medbury 00:14:48 Year 7 Boys (23) Male  (23)
24 ADAM MACFARLANE (#194) St Andrews 00:14:59 Year 7 Boys (24) Male  (24)
25 LUCAS MALHAM (#212) Waimea Intermediate School 00:15:01 Year 7 Boys (25) Male  (25)
26 JOSEPH CAMERON (#209) Mapua School 00:15:08 Year 7 Boys (26) Male  (26)
27 FLETCHER KOPUA (#213) Fairhall 00:15:09 Year 7 Boys (27) Male  (27)
28 JOSH FLYNN (#214) Bohally Intermediate 00:15:09 Year 7 Boys (28) Male  (28)
29 JOHNSON CLELAND (#201) Waihi 00:15:10 Year 7 Boys (29) Male  (29)
30 WILLIAM BINT (#195) Loburn 00:15:19 Year 7 Boys (30) Male  (30)
31 BEN HUNTER-BRADY (#200) St Josephs Temuka 00:15:22 Year 7 Boys (31) Male  (31)
32 JAYDEN STEVENS (#203) Waihao Downs 00:15:48 Year 7 Boys (32) Male  (32)
33 BEN ADLAM (#208) St Paul's 00:16:00 Year 7 Boys (33) Male  (33)
34 JAMES HOLLOWS-BOOTH (#199) Mackenzie College 00:16:06 Year 7 Boys (34) Male  (34)
35 KURT WARD (#210) Nelson Intermediate School 00:16:09 Year 7 Boys (35) Male  (35)
36 OSCAR BALL (#202) Geraldine high school 00:16:27 Year 7 Boys (36) Male  (36)
Not started HARRY KAVANAGH (#222) Wadestown Year 7 Boys Male 
Not started JAKE O'SULLIVAN (#198) Waihi Year 7 Boys Male